Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Hikvision 2 Mp Dome Camera,Hikvision 2 Mp Bullet Camera,Hikvision 4 Ch Nvr,Hikvision 8 Ch Nvr,Hikvisi
Description
Organisation Medical Education and Drugs Department Maharashtra |
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4463908
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 10, 2024 20:46
End Date
Expired 20/01/2024

Expired 954 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 20 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Mahesh Baburao Gundale
Department: Medical Education And Drugs Department Maharashtra
Organisation: Directorate Of Medical Education And Research

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/S AROSE INTERNATIONAL - 20-01-2024 12:22:26 MII MSE Qualified
2 M/s BIKANER SUPPLIERS - 20-01-2024 12:29:45 MII MSE Qualified
3 SAMARTH ENTERPRISES - 20-01-2024 12:11:57 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SAMARTH ENTERPRISES Item Categories : HIKVISION 2MP DOME CAMERA,HIKVISION 2MP BULLET CAMERA,HIKVISION 4 CH NVR,HIKVISION 8 CH NVR,HIKVISI 665767.00 L1
2 M/s BIKANER SUPPLIERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : HIKVISION 2MP DOME CAMERA,HIKVISION 2MP BULLET CAMERA,HIKVISION 4 CH NVR,HIKVISION 8 CH NVR,HIKVISI 686595.00 L2
3 M/S AROSE INTERNATIONAL (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : HIKVISION 2MP DOME CAMERA,HIKVISION 2MP BULLET CAMERA,HIKVISION 4 CH NVR,HIKVISION 8 CH NVR,HIKVISI 726140.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise