Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Reducer 1 Inch,Elbo 0.5 Inch,Tee 0.5 Inch,Union 0.5 1 Inch,Gate Valve,Elbo 0.75 Inch,Tank Nipple 0.
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3846342
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 19, 2023 01:51
End Date
Expired 28/08/2023

Expired 1102 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/S SHREE LAL JI TRADERS - 21-08-2023 20:57:53 MSE Qualified
2 M/S VIKAS ENTERPRISES - 21-08-2023 20:24:16 MSE Qualified
3 SARSWATI SALES CORPORATION - 21-08-2023 20:11:23 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S VIKAS ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Reducer 1 inch,Elbo 0.5 inch,Tee 0.5 inch,Union 0.5-1 inch,Gate Valve,Elbo 0.75 inch,Tank Nipple 0. 10104.04 L1
2 SARSWATI SALES CORPORATION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Reducer 1 inch,Elbo 0.5 inch,Tee 0.5 inch,Union 0.5-1 inch,Gate Valve,Elbo 0.75 inch,Tank Nipple 0. 12424.00 L2
3 M/S SHREE LAL JI TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Reducer 1 inch,Elbo 0.5 inch,Tee 0.5 inch,Union 0.5-1 inch,Gate Valve,Elbo 0.75 inch,Tank Nipple 0. 13835.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise