Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing / Replacement Of Upper Rail Segments Of Swing Circle Assy. Along With Realignment Of Swing Rollers Of Be 195 B Akash Shovel Of Khadia Project.
|
| Description |
Repairing / Replacement Of Upper Rail Segments Of Swing Circle Assy. Along With Realignment Of Swing Rollers Of Be 195 B Akash Shovel Of Khadia Project.
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NCL_317991_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KHD/G.M. (Excv)/E-Tender/24-25/502 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NCL KHADIA PROJECT, SHAKTINAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=329600 |
| Start Date | September 23, 2024 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2024
Expired 703 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing / denting of dynavane cover and bush fitting in worn out bucket of 10 cum be-195b akash shovel of khadia project.
Repairing / denting of dynavane cover and bush fitting in worn out bucket of 10 cum be-195b akash shovel of khadia project.
Read moreRepairing of light vehicle truck no. up64b-4351 of be-195b er shovel of shovel section khadia project.
Repairing of light vehicle truck no. up64b-4351 of be-195b er shovel of shovel section khadia project.
Read moreFabrication of boom suspension rope end fitting (both sides) of be 195b shovel of khadia project.
Fabrication of boom suspension rope end fitting (both sides) of be 195b shovel of khadia project.
Read moreRepairing of light vehicle truck no. up64b-4351 of be-195b er shovel section of khadia project.
Repairing of light vehicle truck no. up64b-4351 of be-195b er shovel section of khadia project.
Read moreOffloading work to outside agency towards repairing of 36 nos damaged rail segments and 48 nos swing rollers of 24 96 draglines of dudhichua project
Offloading work to outside agency towards repairing of 36 nos damaged rail segments and 48 nos swing rollers of 24 96 draglines of dudhichua project
Read moreRepairing of light vehicle truck no. up64a 9990 of base workshop and up64b 4351 of be 195b shovel of khadia project.
Repairing of light vehicle truck no. up64a 9990 of base workshop and up64b 4351 of be 195b shovel of khadia project.
Read moreFabrication of hoist intermediate shaft (part no. 4106013510) of the hoist gear box of be-195b vikash shovel of khadia project
Fabrication of hoist intermediate shaft (part no. 4106013510) of the hoist gear box of be-195b vikash shovel of khadia project
Read moreRepairing or denting of back wall, platform, gantry ladder, front wall, dynavane or re-welding of er box and fabrication of portion of operator cabin of be-195b (akash and prakash) shovel of khadia project.
Repairing or denting of back wall, platform, gantry ladder, front wall, dynavane or re-welding of er box and fabrication of portion of operator cabin of be-195b (akash and prakash) shovel of khadia project.
Read moreReplacement of old rail rollers assembly with the new assembly in vishwanath dragline of khadia project.
Replacement of old rail rollers assembly with the new assembly in vishwanath dragline of khadia project.
Read moreof your Industry type