Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mlacds 2022 2023
|
| Description |
Construction Of Public Toilet Near Sri Bathirakaliamman Temple At Appachigoundenpathy In Ward No 14 In Thirumalayampalayam Town Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Town Panchayats | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DTP_506536_1 |
|
Reference Number |
158/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 17500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thirumalayampalayam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=602775 |
| Start Date | December 03, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/12/2024
Expired 640 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreMlacds 2022-2023 - 483/2023
Construction of drain at ward no.14. vishnu nagar to abirami nagar main road in no.04.veerapandi town panchayat
Read moreMlacds 2022-2023 - 483/2023-1
Construction of drain at ward no.14. vishnu nagar cross roads in no.04.veerapandi town panchayat
Read moreMlacds-2022-2023 madurai east pkg 04
Implementation of mlacds - 1nos of work in madurai east block in madurai district for the year 2022 - 23 package no 4
Read moreMlacds -2022-2023 madurai east pkg no 3
Implementation of mlacds - 1nos of work in madurai east block in madurai district for the year 2022 - 23 package no 3
Read moreMlacds-2022-2023 madurai east pkg no 5
Implementation of mlacds - 1nos of work in madurai east block in madurai district for the year 2022 - 23 package no 5
Read moreMlacds-2022-2023 madurai east pkg no 9
Implementation of mlacds - 1nos of work in madurai east block in madurai district for the year 2022 - 23 package no 9
Read moreMlacds-2022-2023 madurai east pkg no 8
Implementation of mlacds - 1nos of work in madurai east block in madurai district for the year 2022 - 23 package no 8
Read moreof your Industry type