Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Haripad Muncipality 2024 25 Project No.339/2025 Thayyil Athira Bhavanam Lane Interlocking In Ward 23 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
This Road Is Passes Through&Amp#X0d
Waterlogged Area And Hence Road Raised With&Amp#X0d
Quarry Muck And There After Interlocking Tiles Of&Amp#X0d
8cm Thickness Is Provided.Total Lenghth Of Raod&Amp#X0d
To Be Interlocking Is 40m And Width 3m
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_736064_1 |
|
Reference Number |
339/AE/HPD/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3940 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HARIPAD MINICIPALTY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1179954 |
| Start Date | February 10, 2025 23:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/02/2025
Expired 559 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- project no.278/2025 concreting of thayyil- nadukke veedu lane in ward 23-general civil work
This estimate is prepared for concreting&#x0d thayyil nadukkeveed footpath .this footpath is&#x0d passes through waterlogged area and hence&#x0d footpath
Read moreRetender annual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- project no.128/2025 revathi bhavanam- up school road in ward 18
The project&#x0d includes the concrete work in revathi&#x0d bhavanam- up school road.the estimate is&#x0d prepared for concreting the road in 73.5 m&#x0d length and 1.6 m width . providing dr 11 m&#x0d ,quarry muck 17cm thick and pcc &#x0d concreting 15cm thick .
Read moreAnnual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- project no.306/2025 construction of drain in madhu bhavanam panamoodu road in ward 5
This estimate is prepared for theconstruction of&#x0d drainage and covering slab to the side ofmadhu&#x0d bhavanam panamoodu road in ward5 in ward 4-&#x0d pro. no.306 in haripad municipality.
Read moreAnnual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- project no.66/2025 concreting of thayyil junction valiyaveettil road in ward 13- general civil work
Annual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25-&#x0d project no.66/2025 concreting of thayyil&#x0d junction valiyaveettil road in ward 13-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- project no.52/2025 concreting of nelpurakadavu- bhaskara bhavanam road in ward 9-general civil work
Annual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25-&#x0d project no.52/2025 concreting of&#x0d nelpurakadavu- bhaskara bhavanam road in&#x0d ward 9-general civil work
Read moreProject 375 chungam kizhakke thayyil road feroke muncipality
Chungam kizhakke thayyil road
Read moreRetender annual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- project no.379/2025 maintenance of kothalethu lane in ward 9
The&#x0d project includes the concreting of the road in&#x0d 40.0 m length of 2.3 m to 2.0 average width .&#x0d the item includes the quarry muck filling in&#x0d 0.20 m thick and pcc for concreting in&#x0d 0.15 m thick.
Read moreAnnual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25-project no.290/2025 concreting of road from kannamthanam to ramesh bhavanam in ward no.7-general civil work
Annual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25-project no.290/2025 concreting of road from kannamthanam to ramesh bhavanam in ward no.7-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- project no.335/2025 concreting of ambazhavelil lane in ward 20-general civil work
Annual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25-&#x0d project no.335/2025 concreting of&#x0d ambazhavelil lane in ward 20-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- project no.324/2025 concreting of changayil lane in ward 8-general civil work
Annual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25-&#x0d project no.324/2025 concreting of changayil&#x0d lane in ward 8-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type