Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Haripad Muncipality 2024 25 Project No.306/2025 Construction Of Drain In Madhu Bhavanam Panamoodu Road In Ward 5
|
| Description |
This Estimate Is Prepared For The Construction Of&Amp#X0d
Drainage And Covering Slab To The Side Of Madhu&Amp#X0d
Bhavanam Panamoodu Road In Ward5 In Ward 4 &Amp#X0d
Pro. No.306 In Haripad Municipality.
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_736559_1 |
|
Reference Number |
306/AE/HPD/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 780 |
| EMD | 8834 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HARIPAD MINICIPALTY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1180844 |
| Start Date | February 11, 2025 16:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/02/2025
Expired 562 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender annual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- project no.128/2025 revathi bhavanam- up school road in ward 18
The project&#x0d includes the concrete work in revathi&#x0d bhavanam- up school road.the estimate is&#x0d prepared for concreting the road in 73.5 m&#x0d length and 1.6 m width . providing dr 11 m&#x0d ,quarry muck 17cm thick and pcc &#x0d concreting 15cm thick .
Read moreAnnual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- project no.339/2025 thayyil athira bhavanam lane interlocking in ward 23-general civil work
This road is passes through&#x0d waterlogged area and hence road raised with&#x0d quarry muck and there after interlocking tiles of&#x0d 8cm thickness is provided.total lenghth of raod&#x0d to be interlocking is 40m and width 3m
Read moreAnnual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- project no.52/2025 concreting of nelpurakadavu- bhaskara bhavanam road in ward 9-general civil work
Annual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25-&#x0d project no.52/2025 concreting of&#x0d nelpurakadavu- bhaskara bhavanam road in&#x0d ward 9-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25-project no.290/2025 concreting of road from kannamthanam to ramesh bhavanam in ward no.7-general civil work
Annual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25-project no.290/2025 concreting of road from kannamthanam to ramesh bhavanam in ward no.7-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreRetender annual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- project no.322/2025 installation of drain in thamaravelil edavayil drain in ward 29
The estimste has been&#x0d prepared for the laying of rcc pipe to avoid&#x0d waterlogging in this area and provisions are&#x0d provided in this estimate for laying rcc np3&#x0d pipe 450mm diameter,bailing out water,3 nos&#x0d manhole construction and filling &#x0d
Read moreRetender-annual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- project no.290/2025 concreting of road from kannamthanam to ramesh bhavanam in ward no.7-general civil work
Retender-annual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25-&#x0d project no.290/2025 concreting of road from&#x0d kannamthanam to ramesh bhavanam in ward&#x0d no.7-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- project no.280/2025 construction of drain in thundayyathu - edakkayyathu road in ward 14
This estimate is prepared for theconstruction of&#x0d drainage and covering slab to the side&#x0d ofthundayyathu - edakkayyathu road in ward 14&#x0d of haripad municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- project no.395/2025 construction of drain in thekke nada thirumanasseri road in ward 23
This road is floody during&#x0d rainy season.it is very urgent to construct a&#x0d drian at this road. construction of 87 m long&#x0d drainage, cross drain of length 5 m length etc&#x0d included in this estimate.
Read moreAnnual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- project no.371/2025 construction of cross drain in paingalil railway cross road in ward 16
The items included&#x0d in the work areearth work excavation, bed ,side&#x0d .wall , wearing coatin pcc, cover slab in&#x0d rcc m 15 , etc . the drain consists of total&#x0d length of 5 m, depth .1 m and width .85 m with&#x0d cover slabs of 15 cm thick .this estimate in
Read moreAnnual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- project no.396/2025 construction of drain in ashwathy mill - star plus road in ward 22
This estimate is prepared for constructing drain&#x0d at aswathy mill road. existing driangae&#x0d collapsed due to oldage and and accedents&#x0d occurs by falling two wheelers and pedestrians&#x0d to drain.it is very urgent to construct drain at&#x0d aswathy mill
Read moreof your Industry type