Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hex Head Screw M12x45mm. Is:1364/2002
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106244684 |
|
Reference Number |
27241665 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106244684/viewNitPdf_4458501.pdf |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 21:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 922 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hex head screw m16x45 is: 1364-2002
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex. head screw is:1364/2002 (pt-2)/iso
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex. head screw is:1364/2002 (pt-2)iso
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex. head screw is:1364/2002 (pt-2)iso
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head screw is:1364/2002 (pt-2)/iso
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex. head screw is:1364/2002 (pt-2)/iso
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type