Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs To Hpd And Canal C S At Ch 7 750 8 761 10 145 11 859 In Km 8 To 12 Of Surya Left Bank Canal
|
| Description |
Repairs To Hpd And Canal C S At Ch 7 750 8 761 10 145 11 859 In Km 8 To 12 Of Surya Left Bank Canal
|
| Organisation | CE-Water Resources Dept. Konkan Region Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CWRDK_1001007_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender Notice-15 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 24138 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Surya Left Bank Canal Km 8 to 12 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1785930 |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 904 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to 78 nos of hpd structures in km 16 to 33 of surya left bank canal
Repairs to 78 nos of hpd structures in km 16 to 33 of surya left bank canal
Read moreRepair of hpd and resectioning of canal from ch7(6/885m) to 9(8/230m) of surya right bank canal palghar branch no .2
Repair of hpd and resectioning of canal from ch7(6/885m) to 9(8/230m) of surya right bank canal palghar branch no .2
Read moreConstructing village road bridge at ch 7 645 of surya left bank canal
Constructing village road bridge at ch 7 645 of surya left bank canal
Read moreRepairing of hpd in km 9 08 435 km 10 9 455 of surya right bank canal and repair of earthwork of canal.
Repairing of hpd in km 9 08 435 km 10 9 455 of surya right bank canal and repair of earthwork of canal.
Read moreModernisation of bhojapur left bank canal (including dy-3 of dodi branch, hpd repairs) (earthwork, lining and structures)
Modernisation of bhojapur left bank canal&#x0d (including dy-3 of dodi branch, hpd repairs)&#x0d (earthwork, lining and structures)
Read moreRepairs to pr leackages from hpd and nala syphon structures of left bank canal of wandri medium project.
Repairs to pr leackages from hpd and nala syphon structures of left bank canal of wandri medium project.
Read moreRepairs to c s of canal embankment in km no 4 and 6 of surya left bank canal.
Repairs to c s of canal embankment in km no 4 and 6 of surya left bank canal.
Read moreRepairs to falls at ch 13 020 and 25 240 on surya left bank canal
Repairs to falls at ch 13 020 and 25 240 on surya left bank canal
Read moreRepairs to warna left bank canal minor 8 to 19
Repairs to warna left bank canal minor 8 to 19
Read moreRepairing of canal section and providing c.c. lining on km 1 ch.0 to 570 of surya left bank canal.
Repairing of canal section and providing c.c. lining on km 1 ch.0 to 570 of surya left bank canal.
Read moreof your Industry type