Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bus Plan 2024 25 Part 2 11 Kv Electrification Work Under Edd I Mahoba.(Semi Turnkey Basis)
|
| Description |
Bus Plan 2024 25 Part 2 11 Kv Electrification Work Under Edd I Mahoba.(Semi Turnkey Basis)
|
| Organisation | Dakshinanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DVVNL_971951_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12/SE/EDCM/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 9000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MAHOBA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1701597 |
| Start Date | November 08, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/11/2024
Expired 655 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreBus_plan 2024-25 part-2 11 kv electrification line work under edd-ii mahoba.(semi-turnkey basis)
Bus_plan 2024-25 part-2 11 kv electrification line work under edd-ii mahoba.(semi-turnkey basis)
Read moreBusiness plan 2025-26 11 kv line work under edd-kulapahad mahoba(semi-turnkey basis)
Business plan 2025-26 11 kv line work under edd-kulapahad mahoba (semi-turnkey basis)
Read more11 kv line bifurcation on semi turnkey under edd-iii
11 kv line bifurcation on semi turnkey under edd-iii
Read moreBus_plan 2024-25 in 33/11 kv substaion protection maintenance work under edc mahoba
Bus_plan 2024-25 in 33/11 kv substaion protection maintenance work under edc mahoba
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of 11 kv vcb switch gear panels under edd-i mahoba
Repairing and maintenance of 11 kv vcb switch gear panels under edd-i mahoba
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of 11 kv vcb switch gear panels under edd-i mahoba
Repairing and maintenance of 11 kv vcb switch gear panels under edd-i mahoba
Read moreSupply and installation work of 11 kv d.o fuse set under edd-i mahoba.( bp 2024-25) semi-turnky basis.
Supply and installation work of 11 kv d.o fuse set under edd-i mahoba.( bp 2024-25) semi-turnky basis.
Read moreFeeder bifurcation on semi turnkey under edd-i
Feeder bifurcation on semi turnkey under edd-i
Read moreFull deposit electrification work under edd-i mahoba fy-2024-25
Full deposit electrification work under edd-i mahoba fy-2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type