Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Chmd Gp 23 24 Kattente Pallam Road Maintenance Ward 10 Project No 221 General Civil Work (Re Tender)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Chmd Gp 23 24 Kattente
Pallam Road Maintenance Ward 10 Project
No 221 General Civil Work (Re Tender)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_598423_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2023-24._LSGD_557839_58 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5189 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Assistant Engineer,LID EW Chengamanad Grama |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 24, 2023 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1093 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-chmd gp 23 24 kattente pallam road maintenance ward 10 project no 221 general civil work
Annual plan-chmd gp 23 24 kattente pallam road maintenance ward 10 project no 221 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chmd gp 23-24 kattente pallam road maintenance ward 10-project no.221. ( re-tender)
Annual plan-chmd gp 23-24 kattente pallam road maintenance ward 10-project no.221. ( re-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan chmd gp 23 24 maithri road maintenance ward 3 project no 46 23 24 general civil work (re tender)
Annual plan chmd gp 23 24 maithri road maintenance ward 3 project no 46 23 24 general civil work (re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan chmd gp 23 24 chandrathil road maintenance ward 1 project no 61 23 24 general civil work (re tender)
Annual plan chmd gp 23 24 chandrathil road maintenance ward 1 project no 61 23 24 general civil work (re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan chmd gp 23 24 aiswarya road maintenance ward 2 project no 45 23 24 general civil work (re tender)
Annual plan chmd gp 23 24 aiswarya road maintenance ward 2 project no 45 23 24 general civil work (re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan - chmd gp 23-24 moovodu road maintenance ward 8- project no.90-general civil work. ( re-tender)
Annual plan - chmd gp 23-24 moovodu road maintenance ward 8- project no.90-general civil work. ( re-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan chmd gp 23-24 kottayi panayakkadavu link road ward 5-project no 77/23-24 general civil work ( re-tender)
Annual plan chmd gp 23-24 kottayi panayakkadavu link road ward 5-project no 77/23-24 general civil work ( re-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan chmd gp 23 24 ambalam kurumbakavu road maintenance ward 3 project no 56 23 24 general civil work (re tender)
Annual plan chmd gp 23 24 ambalam kurumbakavu road maintenance ward 3 project no 56 23 24 general civil work (re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-chmd gp 23-24 pakal veedu maintenance -project no 140/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-chmd gp 23-24 pakal veedu &#x0d maintenance -project no 140/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan chmd gp 23 24 kaprassery canal roadil slab idal ward 8 project no 219 23 24 general civil work (re tender)
Annual plan chmd gp 23 24 kaprassery canal roadil slab idal ward 8 project no 219 23 24 general civil work (re tender)
Read moreof your Industry type