Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 142 24 Renovation Of Valiyakulam In Ward 1 And Public Wells In Various Wards Kumbalanghi G P General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 142 24 Renovation Of&Amp#X0d
Valiyakulam In Ward 1 And Public&Amp#X0d
Wells In Various Wardskumbalanghi&Amp#X0d
G.P General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_639652_1 |
|
Reference Number |
15/AE/LSGD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 795 |
| EMD | 8987 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kumbalanghi G.P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=994528 |
| Start Date | January 23, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2024
Expired 949 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 222 renovation of drain in various wards kumbalanghi g
Annual plan 222 renovation of drain in various wards kumbalanghi g p-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 214 24 renovation of sub center in kumbalanghi main center kumbalanghi g p general civil work
Annual plan 214 24 renovation of sub&#x0d center in kumbalanghi main&#x0d center -kumbalanghi g p general&#x0d civil work
Read more109/25 ezhupunna g p renovation of valiyakulam
109/25 ezhupunna g p&#x0d renovation of valiyakulam
Read moreAnnual plan 269 24 renovation of anganwadi road ward 3 of kumbalanghi gp kumbalanghi g p general civil work
Annual plan 269 24 renovation of anganwadi&#x0d road ward 3 of kumbalanghi gp kumbalanghi&#x0d g p general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 project no 66 25 renovation of public wells in various wards of the panchayath parappukkara g p general civil work
Annual plan 2024 25 project no 66 25 renovation of public wells in various wards of the panchayath parappukkara g p general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 99 24 2023 24 renovation of sethu printers road in ward 5 kumbalanghi g p general civil work
Annual plan 99 24 2023 24 renovation&#x0d of sethu printers road in ward 5 &#x0d kumbalanghi g p general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vkm gp-37/23-24-renovation of public wells in varius wards -vkm gp-37/23-24-renovation of public wells in varius wards-general civil work
Annual plan-vkm gp-37/23-24-renovation of public wells in varius wards -vkm gp-37/23-24-renovation of public wells in varius wards-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 257 24 renovation of health and wellness center at homoeo hospital kumbalanghi g p general civil work
Annual plan 257 24 renovation of health and&#x0d wellness center at homoeo hospital &#x0d kumbalanghi g p general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 246 24 side protection work of valiyakulam in ward 2 of kumbalanghi gpmaintenance general civil work
Annual plan 246 24 side protection work of&#x0d valiyakulam in ward 2 of kumbalanghi gpmaintenance &#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 272 24 renovation of drain and footpath at ems link road in ward 14 kumbalanghi g p general civil work
Annual plan 272 24 renovation of drain and&#x0d footpath at ems link road in ward 14 &#x0d kumbalanghi g p general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type