Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Fuel Feed Pump Make Kirloskar Or Mico Or Cummins And Tvs,Exhuast Fan 450mm Make Bosch Or Usha Or Ki
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4635621
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 15, 2024 00:35
End Date
Expired 26/02/2024

Expired 920 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 EX-SERVICEMAN TRADERS - 17-02-2024 15:52:08 MSE Qualified
2 GAGAN ENTERPRISES - 17-02-2024 15:48:39 MSE Qualified
3 RELIABLE TRADERS - 17-02-2024 15:40:34 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 GAGAN ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Fuel feed pump Make Kirloskar or Mico or Cummins and TVS,Exhuast Fan 450mm Make Bosch or usha or Ki 299234.00 L1
2 RELIABLE TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Fuel feed pump Make Kirloskar or Mico or Cummins and TVS,Exhuast Fan 450mm Make Bosch or usha or Ki 309470.00 L2
3 EX-SERVICEMAN TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Fuel feed pump Make Kirloskar or Mico or Cummins and TVS,Exhuast Fan 450mm Make Bosch or usha or Ki 341784.00 L3