Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of House No 3791 And 3817 Type 10 Sector 22 Chandigarh Total 02 No Houses
|
| Description |
Renovation Of House No 3791 And 3817 Type 10 Sector 22 Chandigarh Total 02 No Houses &Amp#X0d
Ibm Scheme No W4 2024 22975 Sub Head Renovation Of Ph Works In House No 3817 Type X Sector 22 Chandigarh
|
| Organisation | Chandigarh Administration | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CHD_81323_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PH3/2024/216 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1708 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHANDIAGRH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.chd.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=100154 |
| Start Date | July 17, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/07/2024
Expired 776 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026)
General stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026) area 303.11 sqft,mlf rs 39,645,emd rs 118935.
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreRenovation of house no. 132 and 161 (type xii) sector 22 chandigarh (total 02 no. houses)
Renovation of house no. 132 and 161 (type xii) sector 22 chandigarh (total 02 no. houses)
Read moreRenovation of house no. 462 and 467 (type x) sector 22 chandigarh (total 02 houses).
Renovation of house no. 462 and 467 (type x) sector 22 chandigarh (total 02 houses).
Read moreRenovation of allotted house no. 3743 and 3745 (type x jd) sector 22 chandigarh (total 02 houses)
Renovation of allotted house no. 3743 and 3745 (type x jd) sector 22 chandigarh (total 02 houses)
Read moreRenovation of allotted house no. 3913 (type x) sector 22 chandigarh (total 01 houses)
Renovation of allotted house no. 3913 (type x) sector 22 chandigarh (total 01 houses)
Read moreRenovation of house no. 2294a and 1747a (occupied houses) type 11 jd sector 23 chandigarh (total 02 no. houses)
Renovation of house no. 2294a and 1747a (occupied houses) type 11 jd sector 23 chandigarh (total 02 no. houses)
Read moreRenovation of house no. 1745a, 1751a (occupied houses) (type-11jd) sector 23 a, chandigarh (total 02 nos. houses)
Renovation of house no. 1745a, 1751a (occupied houses) (type-11jd) sector 23 a, chandigarh (total 02 nos. houses)
Read moreRenovation of house no 410 and 3749 (type x jd) sector 22 chandigarh (total 02 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4/2025/24374)
Renovation of house no 410 and 3749 (type x jd) sector 22 chandigarh (total 02 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4/2025/24374)
Read moreRenovation of house no. 1354 and 1356 (type ii) sector 19 chandigarh (total 02 houses)
Renovation of house no. 1354 and 1356 (type ii) sector 19 chandigarh (total 02 houses)
Read moreof your Industry type