Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Invitation For Bids: Store Shelter Construction 🛠️ The Ihq Of Mo D (Army) (Oscc) Is Seeking Bids From Experienced Contractors For The Supply And Construction Of A Store Shelter At 56 Infantry Division, Area Of Responsibility (Aor), Orak, Arunachal Pradesh. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 27, 2024, 6:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 500 Emd: Inr 553.94 Interested Bidders Must Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Cost Estimates, Construction Timelines, And Compliance With The Specifications Outlined In The Tender Document. Keywords: Store Shelter, Supply And Construction, Army, Ihq Of Mo D (Army), Central Government, Tender, Bid, Orak, Arunachal Pradesh| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Construction Of 01 X Store Shelter At 56 Inf Div Aor
|
| Description |
Supply And Construction Of 01 X Store Shelter At 56 Inf Div Aor
|
| Organisation | IHQ of MoD (Army)-(OSCC) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_ARMY_658232_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2356R/2024-25(SAND C) |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 55394 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ORAK, ARUNACHAL PRADESH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=736430 |
| Start Date | June 21, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2024
Expired 786 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreSupply and construction of 01 x store shelter at hq 56 inf div aor
Supply and construction of 01 x store shelter at hq 56 inf div aor
Read moreSupply and construction of 02 x store shelter under 56 inf div aor
Supply and construction of 02 x store shelter under 56 inf div aor
Read moreSupply and construction of 01 x small living shelter at hq 56 inf div aor
Supply and construction of 01 x small living shelter at hq 56 inf div aor
Read moreSupply and construction of 01 x or living shelter at hq 56 inf div aor
Supply and construction of 01 x or living shelter at hq 56 inf div aor
Read moreSupply and construction of 01 x offr/jco living shelter at hq 56 inf div aor
Supply and construction of 01 x offr/jco living shelter at hq 56 inf div aor
Read moreSupply and construction of 01 x officer/jco living shelter at 56 inf div aor 2360r
Supply and construction of 01 x officer/jco living shelter at 56 inf div aor 2360r
Read moreSupply and construction of 01 x or living shelter (20 men) under 56 inf div aor
Supply and construction of 01 x or living shelter (20 men) under 56 inf div aor
Read moreSupply and constr 02 x store shelter under 56 inf div
Supply and constr 02 x store shelter under 56 inf div
Read moreSupply and construction of 01 x cook house dining hall shelter at hq 56 inf div aor
Supply and construction of 01 x cook house dining hall shelter at hq 56 inf div aor
Read moreof your Industry type