Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement For Up Gradation Of Existing Scada (Hardware And Software) At 220 132 33 Kv Gss Ulijhari Chaibasa I
|
| Description |
Procurement For Up Gradation Of Existing Scada (Hardware And Software) At 220 132 33 Kv Gss Ulijhari Chaibasa I
|
| Organisation | JSEB | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_JSEB_101082_1 |
|
Reference Number |
76/PR/JUSNL/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 2.28 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ulijahri Chaibasa Jharkahnd |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=135788 |
| Start Date | May 15, 2025 21:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/06/2025
Expired 458 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreUrgent requirement of hardware fittings at 220/132/33 kv gss, chaibasa-i (ulijhari)
Urgent requirement of hardware fittings at 220/132/33 kv gss, chaibasa-i (ulijhari)
Read morePrive, periodic and breakdown maintenance work of 220/132/33 kv gss, chaibasa-i (ulijhari)
Prive periodic and breakdown maintenance work of 220 132 33 kv gss chaibasa i ulijhari for the period from 01.06.2025 to 31.03.2026
Read moreAnnual housekeeping work of 220/132/33 kv gss ulijhari
Annual housekeeping work of 220/132/33 kv gss ulijhari&#x0d (chaibasa-i) for the period from 01.04.2025 to 31.03.2026 for f.y. 2025-26
Read moreRectification of high mast lighting and rectification of solar street light at 220/132/33 kv gss ulijhari (chaibasa-i)
Rectification of high mast lighting and rectification of solar street light at 220/132/33 kv gss ulijhari (chaibasa-i)
Read moreAmc work of 220/132/33 kv gss, chaibasa-i (ulijhari) for the period from 01.06.2026 to 31.03.2027 i.e. 304 days
Amc work of 220/132/33 kv gss, chaibasa-i (ulijhari) for the period from 01.06.2026 to 31.03.2027 i.e. 304 days
Read moreAnnual maintenance work of 220/132/33 kv gss, ulijhari (chaibasa-i) for the period from 01.04.2024 to 31.03.2025 (365 days)
Annual maintenance work of 220/132/33 kv gss, ulijhari (chaibasa-i) for the period from 01.04.2024 to 31.03.2025 (365 days)
Read moreof your Industry type