Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Road Safety Work At Widening And Strengthening Of Powayan Nahil Singhapur Road (Odr) In Distt. Shahjahanpur. (Fin Year 2024 25)
|
| Description |
Road Safety Work At Widening And Strengthening Of Powayan Nahil Singhapur Road (Odr) In Distt. Shahjahanpur. (Fin Year 2024 25)
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Bareilly Zone PWD Bareilly | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEBLY_970186_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10211/141C(E-Tender)-3/24 Dt. 22-10-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2725 |
| EMD | 4.42 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SHAHJAHANPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1696464 |
| Start Date | October 30, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/11/2024
Expired 651 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreWidening and strengthening of powayan nahil singhapur road (odr) in distt shahjahanpur. (fin-year 2023-24)
Widening and strengthening of powayan nahil singhapur road (odr) in distt shahjahanpur. (fin-year 2023-24)
Read moreUtility shifting (electrical work) at widening and strengthening of powayan nahil singhapur road (odr) in distt. shahjahanpur. (fin year 2023-24)
Utility shifting (electrical work) at widening and strengthening of powayan nahil singhapur road (odr) in distt. shahjahanpur. (fin year 2023-24)
Read moreRoad safety work at widening and strengthening of nigohi ishapur road (odr) in distt. shahjahanpur. (fin year 2025-26)
Road safety work at widening and strengthening of nigohi ishapur road (odr) in distt. shahjahanpur. (fin year 2025-26)
Read moreRoad safety work at widening and strengthening of nigohi khudaganj road (odr) in distt. shahjahanpur. (fin year 2025-26)
Road safety work at widening and strengthening of nigohi khudaganj road (odr) in distt. shahjahanpur. (fin year 2025-26)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of nigohi khudaganj road (odr) in distt shahjahanpur fin year 2023-24
Widening and strengthening of nigohi khudaganj road (odr) in distt shahjahanpur fin year 2023-24
Read moreRoad safety work at widening and strengthening of gola shahjahanpur road to mudiya pawar kotawari road (odr) via bilariya basuliya mahau mahesh link road in distt. shahjahanpur. (fin year 2025-26)
Road safety work at widening and strengthening of gola shahjahanpur road to mudiya pawar kotawari road (odr) via bilariya basuliya mahau mahesh link road in distt. shahjahanpur. (fin year 2025-26)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of gola shahjahanpur road to mudiya pawar kotawari road (odr) via bilariya basuliya mahau mahesh link road in distt shahjahanpur (fin year 2024-25)
Widening and strengthening of gola shahjahanpur road to mudiya pawar kotawari road (odr) via bilariya basuliya mahau mahesh link road in distt shahjahanpur (fin year 2024-25)
Read moreReconstruction of nahil road to nauha link road in distt. shahjahanpur (fin. year 2023-24)
Reconstruction of nahil road to nauha link road in distt. shahjahanpur (fin. year 2023-24)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of mdr-104c km. 13 to gadiya rangeen (odr) in distt shahjahanpur (fin year 2024-25)
Widening and strengthening of mdr-104c km. 13 to gadiya rangeen (odr) in distt shahjahanpur (fin year 2024-25)
Read moreof your Industry type