Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Requirement Of Material For Maintenance Of 220/132 Kv Equipment Isolator Ct And C B Etc At 220 Kv Substation Panki, Kanpur Nagar Under 220 Kv S/S Division Panki, Kanpur
|
| Description |
Supply Of Requirement Of Material For Maintenance Of 220/132 Kv Equipment Isolator Ct And C B Etc At 220 Kv Substation Panki, Kanpur Nagar Under 220 Kv S/S Division Panki Kanpur
|
| Organisation | UP Power Transmission Corp.Ltd (Operation) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPTCL_1047260_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-09/ETC-I(K)/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panki, Kanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1902444 |
| Start Date | June 10, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/07/2025
Expired 428 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreSupply of requirement of material for maintenance of 220kv and 132 kv equipment isolator ctand cb etc at 220 kv substation panki, kanpur under 220 kv substation division panki, kanpur
Supply of requirement of material for maintenance of 220kv and 132 kv equipment isolator ctand cb etc at 220 kv substation panki, kanpur under 220 kv substation division panki, kanpur&#x0d
Read moreSupply of required maintenance of 33 kv equipment isolator ct c b etc at 220 kv substation panki, kanpur under 220 kv sub station division panki kanpur
Supply of required maintenance of 33 kv equipment isolator ct c b etc at 220 kv substation panki, kanpur under 220 kv sub station division panki kanpur
Read moreFor supply and construction work of 01 no 132 kv iit kanpur bay at 220 kv s/s panki under 220 kv s/s div panki kanpur
For supply and construction work of 01 no 132 kv iit kanpur bay at 220 kv s/s panki under 220 kv s/s div panki kanpur
Read moreFor strengthening of 220 kv main bus a and b at 220 kv substation panki under 400 kv substation division panki kanpur
For strengthening of 220 kv main bus a and b at 220 kv substation panki under 400 kv substation division panki kanpur
Read moreSupply of current transformers ct at 220 kv substation piran kaliyar and 132 kv substation bhagwanpur under 220 kv oandm division piran kaliyar
Supply of current transformers ct at 220 kv substation piran kaliyar and 132 kv substation bhagwanpur under 220 kv oandm division piran kaliyar
Read moreProcurement of 220 kv 132 kv and 33 kv isolator
Procurement of 220 kv 132 kv and 33 kv isolator without support structure for various grid sub-station in jusnl
Read moreFor construction of 33kv bhawanipur bay at 132 kv s/s jawaharpuram under electricity 220 kv s/s division panki kanpur
For construction of 33kv bhawanipur bay at 132 kv s/s jawaharpuram under electricity 220 kv s/s division panki kanpur
Read moreof your Industry type