Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Led Indication Panel As Per Drawing No. 37189105013 Rev. 00.
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3553976 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 10, 2023 19:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2023
Expired 1169 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
RASHEE CONTROL EQUIPMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED
54444
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RASHEE CONTROL EQUIPMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : RCEPL Model : LED INDICATION PANEL AS PER DRAWING NO.37189105013 Title : LED INDICATION PANEL AS PER DRAWING NO. 37189105013 | 20-06-2023 16:04:13 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RASHEE CONTROL EQUIPMENTS PVT. LMD | Item Categories : LED INDICATION PANEL AS PER DRAWING NO. 37189105013 Rev. 00. | 46138.98 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LED INDICATION PANEL AS PER DRAWING NO. 37189105013 | RCEPL | LED INDICATION PANEL AS PER DRAWING NO.37189105013 | 12 | ₹ 54444.000 |
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read more16 led indication panel as per bhel drawing no. 35890030102, rev-1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more16 led indication panel as per bhel drawing no. 35890030102, rev-1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more16 led indication panel as per bhel drawing no. 35890030102
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLed panel (8 indication) to drg no- 37189105008 rev 02.,led type marker light as per rdso spec no.
Read more
Led panel (8 indication) to drg no 37189105008 rev 02.,led type marker light as per rdso spec no. -
Read more
of your Industry type