Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Duplex Type Rtd, 3 Wire Pt 100 With 5 Mtr. Cable & Jb With Head Mounted Display Unit, For 1975 Mm D
Description
Organisation Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5157442
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date July 13, 2024 16:16
End Date
Expired 03/08/2024

Expired 765 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

S K ENTERPRISE

Contract Value

47200

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Pintu Prodhan
Ministry: Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises
Department: Department Of Heavy Industry
Organisation: Andrew Yule And Company Limited

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 S K ENTERPRISE Make : honewell make Model : STG70X Title : FEILD MOUNTED DIGITAL TRANSMITTER 05-08-2024 14:56:57 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 S K ENTERPRISE(MII) Item Categories : DUPLEX TYPE RTD, 3 WIRE PT 100 WITH 5 MTR. CABLE & JB WITH HEAD MOUNTED DISPLAY UNIT, FOR 1975 MM D 47200.00 L1

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
FEILD MOUNTED DIGITAL TRANSMITTER honewell make STG70X 2 ₹ 47200.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise