Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛣️ Invitation For User Fee Collection Agency Bids 🛣️ The National Highways Authority Of India (Nhai) Is Seeking Applications From Eligible Agencies To Engage A User Fee Collection Agency For The Odhaki Paipkhar At Km 262.100 On The Rewa Katni Jabalpur Four Lane Section Of National Highway 7 (Nh 7) In Madhya Pradesh. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 22, 2024, 11:00 Am This Engagement Is For The Stretch From Design Kilometer 242.400 To 311.585 Km On Nh 7. Interested Agencies Must Submit Their Bids Through The E Procurement System, With No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Required. Keywords: Nhai, User Fee Collection Agency, Nh 7, Madhya Pradesh, E Tender, Public Sector Undertaking, Infrastructure, Highway Project| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender On Odhaki Paipkhar At Km 262.100 For Four Lane Of Rewa Katni Jabalpur Section From Design Kilometer 242.400 To 311.585 Km Of Nh 7 In Madhya Pradesh
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender On Odhaki Paipkhar At Km 262.100 For Four Lane Of Rewa Katni Jabalpur Section From Design Kilometer 242.400 To 311.585 Km Of Nh 7 In Madhya Pradesh
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_193123_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/24-25/ CB/ Odhaki Paipkhar FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=211483 |
| Start Date | April 09, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/04/2024
Expired 868 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency for odhaki paipkhar at km 262.100 for four lane of rewa-katni-jabalpur section of nh-7 in the state of mp
Engagement of user fee collection agency for odhaki paipkhar at km 262.100 for four lane of rewa-katni-jabalpur section of nh-7 in the state of mp
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender on kherwasaani fp at km 325.400 for four lane of rewa-katni-jabalpur section from design km 311.585 to km 360.468 and from km 379.465 to km 399.657 of nh 7 in mp
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender on kherwasaani fp at km 325.400 for four lane of rewa-katni-jabalpur section from design km 311.585 to km 360.468 and from km 379.465 to km 399.657 of nh 7 in mp
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of eq through etender at odhaki paipkhar in the state of madhya pradesh and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of eq through etender at odhaki paipkhar in the state of madhya pradesh and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at bandapalli fee plaza at km 119.945 for the section from rayachoty to kadapa section from design kilometer 108.850 to kilometer 160.130 in andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at bandapalli fee plaza at km 119.945 for the section from rayachoty to kadapa section from design kilometer 108.850 to kilometer 160.130 in andhra pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for baleni fee plaza at km 19.355 on meerut to haryana border via baghpat section from design kilometer 0.000 to kilometer 48.260 of nh 334(b) in uttar pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for baleni fee plaza at km 19.355 on meerut to haryana border via baghpat section from design kilometer 0.000 to kilometer 48.260 of nh 334(b) in uttar pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender on ichgaon fp at km 343.510 of sangli solapur section from design kilometer 182.556 to kilometer 378.100 (existing km 182.195 to km370.452) of nh 166 in maharashtra
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender on ichgaon fp at km 343.510 of sangli solapur section from design kilometer 182.556 to kilometer 378.100 (existing km 182.195 to km370.452) of nh 166 in maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for manan fee plaza at km 70.350 of khemkaran town to start of amritsar bypass from design kilometer 22.673 to kilometer 71.496 of nh 354 in punjab
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for manan fee plaza at km 70.350 of khemkaran town to start of amritsar bypass from design kilometer 22.673 to kilometer 71.496 of nh 354 in punjab
Read moreof your Industry type