Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of A Bituminus Road From The Pwd Towards Durgatala At Khorda Isha Village Under Jamna Gp Under Monteswar Developmemnt Block
|
| Description |
Construction Of A Bituminus Road From The Pwd Towards Durgatala At Khorda Isha Village Under Jamna Gp Under Monteswar Developmemnt Block
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_576140_1 |
|
Reference Number |
660/ JGP/eNIT/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 10377 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JAMNA GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 23, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1062 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of covered drain from jalur pukur towards masjid at fajalpur of jamna g.p. under monteswar panchayat samity fund- 15th fc (tied) (2023-2024)
Construction of covered drain from jalur pukur towards masjid at fajalpur of jamna g.p. under monteswar panchayat samity fund- 15th fc (tied) (2023-2024)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from monteswar thakurpukur more towards subhash mondals house monteswar g.p. under monteswar development block,purba bardhaman fund- pathashree-iii (2nd call)
Construction of concrete road from monteswar thakurpukur more towards subhash mondals house monteswar g.p. under monteswar development block,purba bardhaman fund- pathashree-iii (2nd call)
Read moreRepairing of primary school buildings at dheurchanda f.p. school (u-dise code- 19251901801) of jamna g.p. under monteswar panchayat samity
Repairing of primary school buildings at dheurchanda f.p. school (u-dise code- 19251901801) of jamna g.p. under monteswar panchayat samity&#x0d fund-s.e.d(2024-25)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of uc pilling from durgatala towards harhariya at naita-iii under naita malpaharpur gram panchayat.
Construction of uc pilling from durgatala towards harhariya at naita-iii under naita malpaharpur gram panchayat.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from monteswar laksmi ghoshs house towards bablu sahas house of monteswar g.p. under monteswar panchayat samity. fund- 15th fc (untied) (2023-2024)
Construction of concrete road from monteswar laksmi ghoshs house towards bablu sahas house of monteswar g.p. under monteswar panchayat samity. fund- 15th fc (untied) (2023-2024)
Read moreConstruction of road from mangolpur to kalimandir within jamna gp in the block monteswar under rastashree-iii 2023-24, length-2.250 km
Construction of road from mangolpur to kalimandir within jamna gp in the block monteswar under rastashree-iii 2023-24, length-2.250 km
Read moreConstruction of one unit of additional classroom at basatpur f.p. school of jamna g.p. under monteswar panchayat samity, fund- pmjvk (2021-2022)
Construction of one unit of additional classroom at basatpur f.p. school of jamna g.p. under monteswar panchayat samity, fund- pmjvk (2021-2022)
Read moreConstruction of platform and soak well with silt chamber with existing tubewell at chak basupur and jamna imis village within jamna gram panchayat under monteswar dev block fund sbm g at four different
Construction of platform and soak well with silt chamber with existing tubewell at chak basupur and jamna imis village within jamna gram panchayat under monteswar dev block fund sbm g at four different
Read moreRestoration of road from jamna samabay samity on pwd (roads) to moynampur more on memari-monteswar pwd road via dheuchanda, katsihi village within monteswar block under ridf-xxviii scheme, length-4.530 km
Restoration of road from jamna samabay samity on pwd (roads) to moynampur more on memari-monteswar pwd road via dheuchanda, katsihi village within monteswar block under ridf-xxviii scheme, length-4.530 km
Read moreConstruction of one unit of additional classroom at kuley laskarpur f.p. school of jamna g.p. under monteswar panchayat samity, fund- pmjvk (2021-2022)
Construction of one unit of additional classroom at kuley laskarpur f.p. school of jamna g.p. under monteswar panchayat samity, fund- pmjvk (2021-2022)
Read moreof your Industry type