Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Primary School Buildings At Dheurchanda F.P. School (U Dise Code 19251901801) Of Jamna G.P. Under Monteswar Panchayat Samity
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Primary School Buildings At Dheurchanda F.P. School (U Dise Code 19251901801) Of Jamna G.P. Under Monteswar Panchayat Samity&Amp#X0d
Fund S.E.D(2024 25)&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_778808_8 |
|
Reference Number |
MON/PS/EO/eNIT_09/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1400 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MONTESWAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1725502 |
| Start Date | December 05, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2024
Expired 629 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community toilet with piped water supply infrastructure at dheur chanda f.p. school (dise code-19251901801) of jamna g.p. under monteswar panchayat samity, fund- pmjvk (2021-2022)
Construction of community toilet with piped water supply infrastructure at dheur chanda f.p. school (dise code-19251901801) of jamna g.p. under monteswar panchayat samity, fund- pmjvk (2021-2022)
Read moreConstruction of one unit of additional classroom at basatpur f.p. school of jamna g.p. under monteswar panchayat samity, fund- pmjvk (2021-2022)
Construction of one unit of additional classroom at basatpur f.p. school of jamna g.p. under monteswar panchayat samity, fund- pmjvk (2021-2022)
Read moreConstruction of one unit of additional classroom at kuley laskarpur f.p. school of jamna g.p. under monteswar panchayat samity, fund- pmjvk (2021-2022)
Construction of one unit of additional classroom at kuley laskarpur f.p. school of jamna g.p. under monteswar panchayat samity, fund- pmjvk (2021-2022)
Read moreConstruction of community toilet with piped water supply infrastructure at rajgachi f.p. school (dise code-19251904902) of susunia g.p. under monteswar panchayat samity, fund- pmjvk (2021-2022)
Construction of community toilet with piped water supply infrastructure at rajgachi f.p. school (dise code-19251904902) of susunia g.p. under monteswar panchayat samity, fund- pmjvk (2021-2022)
Read moreConstruction of community toilet with piped water supply infrastructure at piagram f.p. school (dise code-19251900604) of majhergram g.p. under monteswar panchayat samity,fund- pmjvk (2021-2022)
Construction of community toilet with piped water supply infrastructure at piagram f.p. school (dise code-19251900604) of majhergram g.p. under monteswar panchayat samity, fund- pmjvk (2021-2022)
Read moreConstruction of community toilet with piped water supply infrastructure at sahajadpur f.p. school (dise code-19251909901) of bamunpara g.p. under monteswar panchayat samity, fund- pmjvk (2021-2022)
Construction of community toilet with piped water supply infrastructure at sahajadpur f.p. school (dise code-19251909901) of bamunpara g.p. under monteswar panchayat samity, fund- pmjvk (2021-2022)
Read moreConstruction of community toilet with piped water supply infrastructure at mousa f.p. school (dise code-19251912101) of denur g.p. under monteswar panchayat samity, fund- pmjvk (2021-2022)
Construction of community toilet with piped water supply infrastructure at mousa f.p. school (dise code-19251912101) of denur g.p. under monteswar panchayat samity, fund- pmjvk (2021-2022)
Read moreConstruction of community toilet with piped water supply infrastructure at hatdanga f.p. school (dise code-19251911403) of putsuri g.p. under monteswar panchayat samity,fund- pmjvk (2021-2022)
Construction of community toilet with piped water supply infrastructure at hatdanga f.p. school (dise code-19251911403) of putsuri g.p. under monteswar panchayat samity, fund- pmjvk (2021-2022)
Read moreConstruction of community toilet with piped water supply infrastructure at gulita f.p. school (dise code-19251909801) of bamunpara g.p. under monteswar panchayat samity,fund- pmjvk (2021-2022)
Construction of community toilet with piped water supply infrastructure at gulita f.p. school (dise code-19251909801) of bamunpara g.p. under monteswar panchayat samity, fund- pmjvk (2021-2022)
Read moreConstruction of community toilet with piped water supply infrastructure at bigha f.p. school (dise code-19251911001) of bamunpara g.p. under monteswar panchayat samity,fund- pmjvk (2021-2022)
Construction of community toilet with piped water supply infrastructure at bigha f.p. school (dise code-19251911001) of bamunpara g.p. under monteswar panchayat samity, fund- pmjvk (2021-2022)
Read moreof your Industry type