Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing , Laying And Jointing Upvc Pipeline Of 15 And 32 Mm Dia At Ward No 9
|
| Description |
Providing , Laying And Jointing Upvc Pipeline Of 15 And 32 Mm Dia At Ward No 9
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_384298_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PHE/E-TENDER 140/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 9007 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ujjain |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=463235 |
| Start Date | January 07, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/01/2025
Expired 588 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacment of 250mm dia upvc pipeline and construction of machinehole chamber infront of mig-2/66 to house no ews 212 near jsw park in ward no 35, ballari city
Replacment of 250mm dia upvc pipeline and construction of machinehole chamber infront of mig-2/66 to house no ews 212 near jsw park in ward no 35, ballari city
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at psv nagara(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points at troopline (2r-06) in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2025-26
Providing, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at psv nagara(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points at troopline (2r-06) in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreProviding & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreLaying and jointing 110 mm dia pvc pipe line and 300x110 mm dia rider clamp connection and providing laying and jointing upvc pipe line in 15/32 mm dia at ward no. 10 ujjain
Laying and jointing 110 mm dia pvc pipe line and 300x110 mm dia rider clamp connection and providing laying and jointing upvc pipe line in 15/32 mm dia at ward no. 10 ujjain
Read moreProviding laying and jointing pvc pipe line in 15/32 mm dia at ward 45 ujjain.
Providing laying and jointing pvc pipe line in 15/32 mm dia at ward 45 ujjain.
Read moreProviding, laying, fixing and repairing of upvc 15/25mm pipeline
Providing, laying, fixing and repairing of upvc 15/25mm pipeline
Read moreProviding, laying and jointing 15/32 mm dia gi pipe line and placing 2000 ltr capacity tank at shitlamata madir gali ward no. 9
Providing, laying and jointing 15/32 mm dia gi pipe line and placing 2000 ltr capacity tank at shitlamata madir gali ward no. 9
Read moreProviding, laying, jointing of 110mm, 160 ,200,250 mm dia hdpe pipeline for all zone.
Providing, laying, jointing of 110mm, 160 ,200,250 mm dia hdpe pipeline for all zone.
Read moreKolhapur combined wss providing laying and jointing 600 mm dia ci di pipeline etc
Kagal hatkanangale g c and 5 star industrial&#x0d area m and r to combined wss at kagal hatkanangle five&#x0d star indl area providing, laying and jointing of 600 mm&#x0d dia di ci pipeline frostry chowk at kagal hatkanangle&#x0d industrial area
Read moreof your Industry type