Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vazhoor Gp 55/24 Tharamangalam Panamood Road Concreting
|
| Description |
Vazhoor Gp 55/24 Tharamangalam Panamood Road Concreting
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636217_1 |
|
Reference Number |
08/TENDER/AE/LSGD/VZR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4123 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD Section Vzhoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2024
Expired 975 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreFormation of ayacut road from dpo-16 of mbc dy-24 to nala near sy.n0-5 of biral-k village,tq-jewargi.
Formation of ayacut road from dpo-16 of mbc dy-24 to nala near sy.n0-5 of biral-k village,tq-jewargi.
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read moreVazhoor gp 135/26 retarring of panamood tharamangalam road
Vazhoor gp 135/26 retarring of panamood tharamangalam road
Read moreVazhoor gp 108/24 concreting of nursery pady-mangalathukunnu road
Vazhoor gp 108/24 concreting of nursery pady-mangalathukunnu road
Read moreVazhoor gp 47/24 road re concreting of kappukadu parunthadankuzhy road
Vazhoor gp 47/24 road re concreting of kappukadu parunthadankuzhy road
Read morePr.81/24_pullolil vairamala road concreting in vazhoor gp
Pr.81/24_pullolil vairamala road concreting in vazhoor gp
Read morePr.83/24_alackalppadi padmavilasam road concreting in vazhoor gp
Pr.83/24_alackalppadi padmavilasam road concreting in vazhoor gp
Read morePr.57/24_ambattumill manadiyil road concreting in vazhoor gp
Pr.57/24_ambattumill manadiyil road concreting in vazhoor gp
Read moreof your Industry type