Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Primary Voltage Transformer (Pos No 3), 25 Kv/200 V 50 Hz 30 Va, Abb Doc. No . 3 Ehp585856 R0001 Or Latest. (Clw Spec No Clw/Es/3/ 0009 Alt A Or Latest) Clw Drg No Clw/Es/3/Sk1/00091 Alt A Or Latest.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106814930 |
|
Reference Number |
LF251084 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106814930/viewNitPdf_5099863.pdf |
| Start Date | September 02, 2025 17:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2025
Expired 346 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreSupply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (assistant director of agriculture sub-division no-3 krishnapur) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (assistant director of agriculture sub-division no-3 krishnapur) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read moreSurge arrestor(pos no-9), as per clw spec no-clw/es/3/0016 alt-b or latest & as per abb document:- hatw 205558r0033 or latest clw drg no clw/es/3/sk1/0016 alt-b or latest and clw/es/3/sk2/0016 alt-b or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHigh voltage bushing as per clw spec. no.clw/es/3/0052 alt.-d or latest,clw drg no.-clw/es/3/sk1/0052, clw/es/3/sk-2/0052 and clw /es/3/sk-3/0052 alt-d or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePush button for emergency (pos no 244) as per clw specn.no. clw/es/3/0077 alt-b or latest, clw drg no.clw/es/3/sk1/0077 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSimulation key switch (pos. no. 179) for 3-phase locomotives as per clw specification no. clw/es/3/0079 alt-a or latest and clw drg. no. clw/es/3/sk1/0079 alt-a or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePush button for emergency (pos no 244) as per clw specn.no. clw/es/3/0077 alt-b or latest and clw drg no.clw/es/3/sk1/0077 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium impeller for centrifugal type oil cooling blower as per clw specification no. clw/es/3/0647 alt-e or latest and clw drawing no. clw/es/3/sk1/0649 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHose for cab heater of 3-phase loco as per clw specification no. clw/es/3/436 alt-a or latest and clw drg. no. clw/es/3/sk1/0436 alt-nil or late
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHose for cab heater of 3-phase loco as per clw specification no. clw/es/3/436 alt-a or latest and clw drg. no. clw/es/3/sk1/0436 alt-nil or late
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type