Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Simulation Key Switch (Pos. No. 179) For 3 Phase Locomotives As Per Clw Specification No. Clw/Es/3/0079 Alt A Or Latest And Clw Drg. No. Clw/Es/3/Sk1/0079 Alt A Or Latest.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106789917 |
|
Reference Number |
19250852 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4260 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106789917/viewNitPdf_5071702.pdf |
| Start Date | August 07, 2025 15:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2025
Expired 365 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreSupply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (assistant director of agriculture sub-division no-3 krishnapur) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (assistant director of agriculture sub-division no-3 krishnapur) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read morePush button for emergency (pos no 244) as per clw specn.no. clw/es/3/0077 alt-b or latest, clw drg no.clw/es/3/sk1/0077 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSurge arrestor(pos no-9), as per clw spec no-clw/es/3/0016 alt-b or latest & as per abb document:- hatw 205558r0033 or latest clw drg no clw/es/3/sk1/0016 alt-b or latest and clw/es/3/sk2/0016 alt-b or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePush button for emergency (pos no 244) as per clw specn.no. clw/es/3/0077 alt-b or latest and clw drg no.clw/es/3/sk1/0077 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrimary voltage transformer (pos no 3), 25kv/200 v-50 hz-30 va, abb doc. no-. 3ehp585856r0001 or latest. (clw spec no- clw/es/3/ 0009 alt- a or latest) clw drg no- clw/es/3/sk1/00091 alt- a or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTransformer module primary voltage pos no.224.2 as per clw specn.no. clw/es/3/0083, alt-b or latest and abb document no. 3ehp590547 r0001 or latest and conforming to clw drg no.clw/es/3/sk1/0083, alt-b or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePush button for emergency stop(pos no. 244) as per clw specn. no.clw/es/3/077 alt-b or latest and abb document no. 3ehp590153 r0002 or latest & clw drg. no. clw/es/3/sk1/0077 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreResistor harmonic filter (pos no. 8.3) a [resistor harmonic filter (pos no. 8.3) as per clw spec no. clw/es/3/0015 or latest as per abb document : 3 ehp 585809p0001 or latest. clw drg no. clw/es/3/sk1/0015 , clw/es/3/sk2/0015, clw/es/3/sk3/0015 and clw/es/3/sk4/0015 or latest]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKey switch simulation (pos no 179) as per clw spec no- clw/es/3/0079 alt-a
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type