Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Surge Arrestor(pos No 9), As Per Clw Spec No Clw/Es/3/0016 Alt B Or Latest & As Per Abb Document: Hatw 205558 R0033 Or Latest Clw Drg No Clw/Es/3/Sk1/0016 Alt B Or Latest And Clw/Es/3/Sk2/0016 Alt B Or Latest.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106379185 |
|
Reference Number |
54245366 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Allahabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106482870/viewNitPdf_4726840.pdf |
| Start Date | September 25, 2024 17:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2024
Expired 694 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreProcurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreSurge arrestor (pos no-9) as per clw specn.no.clw/es/3/0016 or latest and as per abb document :- hatw 205558r0033 or latest clw drg no-clw/es/3/sk1/0016 or latest and clw/es/3/sk2/0016 or latest. safety item
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSurge arrestor(gapless lightening arrestor) as per clw spec. no. clw/es/3/0016, alt-b & abb doc. no. hatw 205558r0033, clw drg. nos. clw/es/3/sk1/0016 and clw/es/3/sk2/0016 for 3-phase locos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSurge arrestor for 3-phase locomotives as per clw s specn. no. clw/es/3/0016 alt-b or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSurge arrestor as per clw spec no- clw/es/3/0016 alt-b
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSurge arrestor as per clw spec no- clw/es/3/0016 alt-b
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSurge arrestor as per clw spec no. clw/es/3/0016 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCrew fan(pos.69.7) to spec. no. clw/es/3/010 alt -c or latest & drg. no.clw/es/3/sk2/0110 & clw/es/3/sk3/0110 or lates
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSurge arrester for three phase loco as per clw specn. no. clw/es/3/0016/b or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type