Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Fixing Different Sculputure (Statue) From Waste Material In Municipal Area Gandhi Sagar Park Bhilwara.(Cm Budget Ghoshna 2025 26)
|
| Description |
Supply And Fixing Different Sculputure (Statue) From Waste Material In Municipal Area Gandhi Sagar Park Bhilwara.(Cm Budget Ghoshna 2025 26)
|
| Organisation | DLB | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DLB_499151_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-14/2025-26 MCB BHILWARA CIVIL |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 59880 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhilwara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=889905 |
| Start Date | September 10, 2025 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2025
Expired 351 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation/construction of gandhi statue park at bordumsa
Renovation/construction of gandhi statue park at bordumsa
Read moreSupply statue for mhatma gandhi park, sahid smark, babasaheb bhimrao ambedkar park and kishan park, padampur
Supply statue for mhatma gandhi park, sahid smark, babasaheb bhimrao ambedkar park and kishan park, padampur
Read moreRepairing, maintenance and operating work of 6 nos floating fountains installed at gandhi sagar bhilwara.
Repairing, maintenance and operating work of 6 nos floating fountains installed at gandhi sagar bhilwara.
Read moreRepairing, maintenance and operating work of 6 nos floating fountains installed at gandhi sagar bhilwara.
Repairing, maintenance and operating work of 6 nos floating fountains installed at gandhi sagar bhilwara.
Read moreConstrution of bt roads at different wards of gautampura under cm ghoshna fund no 2285
Constrution of bt roads at different wards of gautampura under cm ghoshna fund no 2285
Read moreAnnualmaintenance of street lights , lighting system, ht services in lumbini park,rajiv gandhi statue, ntr garden, parking area,ntr memorial parking area, indira gandhi rotary, pvnr statue area, sanjeevaiah park parking area, bpp office, sagar park, ev bus charging station, in and around bpp for one year
Annual maintenance of street lights, lighting system and ht services in lumbini park, rajiv gandhi statue park, ntr garden and parking area, ntr memorial and parking area, indira gandhi rotary, pvnr statue area, sanjeevaiah park and parking area, in and around bpp area, bpp office, sagar park, ev bus charging station in bpp area for 1 year
Read morePrepairing dpr for the development, restoration, rejuvenation and beautification of gandhi sagar lake at bhilwara, rajasthan.
Prepairing dpr for the development, restoration, rejuvenation and beautification of gandhi sagar lake at bhilwara, rajasthan.
Read moreConstrution of cc roads and drain at different wards of gautampura under cm ghoshna fund no 2285
Constrution of cc roads and drain at different wards of gautampura under cm ghoshna fund no 2285
Read moreProject no.571/2023 heritage protection work of gandhi statue mandapam in mahatma gandhi park div.47 pallithottam
Project no.571/2023 heritage protection work of gandhi statue mandapam in mahatma gandhi park div.47 pallithottam
Read moreConstruction of cc road at different ward under cm urban infra dev scheme phase forth state govt ghoshna
Construction of cc road at different ward under cm urban infra dev scheme phase forth state govt ghoshna
Read moreof your Industry type