Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🦟 Flying Insect Killer Procurement Notice 🦟 The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Issuing A Tender For The Procurement Of Flying Insect Killers. 🏫 Interested Bidders Must Comply With The Specifications Outlined In Rcf (Research Designs & Standards Organisation) Specification No. Edts 155 (Rev. A) Or The Latest Version. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 09, 2024, 3:00 Pm Bidders Are Advised To Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: Flying Insect Killer, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Rcf Specification, Central Govt. Ministry/Department, Procurement, Bhubaneswar| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flying Insect Killer As Per Rcf S Specification No. Edts 155 (Rev. A) Or Latest.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106320818 |
|
Reference Number |
04244063 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106320818/viewNitPdf_4541975.pdf |
| Start Date | April 18, 2024 00:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/05/2024
Expired 849 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreFlying insect killer as per rcf spec.no : edts 155(rev.a) .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlying insect killer industrial type as per rcf spec. no: edts 155 (rev. a)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlying insect killer as per rcf spec.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlying insect killer as per rcf spec.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlying insect killer as per rcfs specification.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type