Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From Fakiruddin Sekh House Towards Janglipir Makbul Sekh House At Highroad Para Mouza Pandua Plot 115 115 S 25 Cfc U Under Pgp Id 90125335
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Fakiruddin Sekh House Towards Janglipir Makbul Sekh House At Highroad Para Mouza Pandua Plot 115 115 S 25 Cfc U Under Pgp Id 90125335
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_845233_4 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT-1/PGP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5698 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANDUA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1887829 |
| Start Date | May 15, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/05/2025
Expired 465 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from chhabilal house towards pandab house para gosanibag mouza mishipur plot 1234 1234 cfc u under pgp id-109604670
Construction of cc road from chhabilal house towards pandab house para gosanibag mouza mishipur plot 1234 1234 cfc u under pgp id-109604670
Read moreUt cfc cc road from panchghara afsana house to raja sekh house 13 activity id 89428687
Ut cfc cc road from panchghara afsana house to raja sekh house 13 activity id 89428687
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from madan gayen house to humayun sekh house at balarampur15th cfc tied fund
Construction of concrete drain from madan gayen house to humayun sekh house at balarampur15th cfc tied fund
Read moreCfc ut cc road from panchghara mostafa mondal house to sahabuddin sekh house 12 activity id 109138677
Cfc ut cc road from panchghara mostafa mondal house to sahabuddin sekh house 12 activity id 109138677
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from house of raihan sekh to house of rajib sekh at srirampur village under mohurapur gram panchayat.fund -15th cfc (untide) (71153767)
Construction of pcc road from house of raihan sekh to house of rajib sekh at srirampur village under mohurapur gram panchayat.fund -15th cfc (untide) (71153767)
Read moreConstruction of black top road fr house badaruddin sekh to house of arman sekh at sonadanga under 15th cfc under - bikrampur gram panchayat block - nakashipara, nadia
Construction of black top road fr house badaruddin sekh to house of arman sekh at sonadanga under 15th cfc under - bikrampur gram panchayat block - nakashipara, nadia
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with cover from talebar sekh house to ludu sekh house at khanji under rajoor gram panchayatunder 15th cfc tied fund activity code 69473098
Construction of concrete drain with cover from talebar sekh house to ludu sekh house at khanji under rajoor gram panchayatunder 15th cfc tied fund activity code 69473098
Read moreConstruction of concrete cover drain with soakpitsfrom tagar sekh house to niyamat sekh house at raikha under rajoor gram panchayatunder 15th cfc tied fund activity code 69472447
Construction of concrete cover drain with soakpitsfrom tagar sekh house to niyamat sekh house at raikha under rajoor gram panchayatunder 15th cfc tied fund activity code 69472447
Read moreConstruction of toilet at community toilet at jhumurtala football field para paschimpara mouza purbabinodpur plot 0 cfc ts under pgp id-109574499
Construction of toilet at community toilet at jhumurtala football field para paschimpara mouza purbabinodpur plot 0 cfc ts under pgp id-109574499
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from mosaraf sekh house towards arman sekh house at mohurapur under under mohurapur g.p under murarai-i panchayat samity under 15th cfc-2025-26 id-114207355
Construction of pucca drain from mosaraf sekh house towards arman sekh house at mohurapur under under mohurapur g.p under murarai-i panchayat samity under 15th cfc-2025-26 id-114207355
Read moreof your Industry type