Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Toilet At Community Toilet At Jhumurtala Football Field Para Paschimpara Mouza Purbabinodpur Plot 0 Cfc Ts Under Pgp Id 109574499
|
| Description |
Construction Of Toilet At Community Toilet At Jhumurtala Football Field Para Paschimpara Mouza Purbabinodpur Plot 0 Cfc Ts Under Pgp Id 109574499
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_845605_25 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT- 2/PGP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PURBABINODPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1888708 |
| Start Date | May 15, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/05/2025
Expired 466 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from chhabilal house towards pandab house para gosanibag mouza mishipur plot 1234 1234 cfc u under pgp id-109604670
Construction of cc road from chhabilal house towards pandab house para gosanibag mouza mishipur plot 1234 1234 cfc u under pgp id-109604670
Read moreConstruction of cc road from fakiruddin sekh house towards janglipir makbul sekh house at highroad para mouza pandua plot 115 115 s 25 cfc u under pgp id-90125335
Construction of cc road from fakiruddin sekh house towards janglipir makbul sekh house at highroad para mouza pandua plot 115 115 s 25 cfc u under pgp id-90125335
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at tikavita football field mouza tikavita jl no 40 plot no 320 under gazole ii gram panchayat
Construction of community toilet at tikavita football field mouza tikavita jl no 40 plot no 320 under gazole ii gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of community latrine near golak maji para at mouza chengabenga,jl no 439, plot no. within chakmakrampur gp.fund -15th cfc (tied)
Construction of community latrine near golak maji para at mouza chengabenga,jl no 439, plot no. within chakmakrampur gp.fund -15th cfc (tied)
Read moreConstruction of i.c.d.s. centre at 54 paschimpara dol tala awc (19338300411) at mouza- paschimpara, kh no. 1, plot no.- 954 under pursurah development block under ridf-xxix fund
Construction of i.c.d.s. centre at 54 paschimpara dol tala awc (19338300411) at mouza- paschimpara, kh no. 1, plot no.- 954 under pursurah development block under ridf-xxix fund
Read moreProposed estimate for construction of community latrine near mirjapur masjid para at mouza baghagere,jl no 437, plot no. within chakmakrampur gp.fund -15th cfc
Proposed estimate for construction of community latrine near mirjapur masjid para at mouza baghagere,jl no 437, plot no. within chakmakrampur gp.fund -15th cfc
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with pipe line near hatai para (beside pal and das para) at harduachak under pgp mouza harduachak gram sansad v jl no 192 plot no 499 (activity code 97791602/2024-2025)
Installation of submersible pump with pipe line near hatai para (beside pal and das para) at harduachak under pgp mouza harduachak gram sansad v jl no 192 plot no 499 (activity code 97791602/2024-2025)
Read moreConstruction of community latrine near mal para at uttar changrachak under pgp mouza uttar changrachak gram sansad ix jl no 193 plot no 930 (activity code 97957480/2024-2025)
Construction of community latrine near mal para at uttar changrachak under pgp mouza uttar changrachak gram sansad ix jl no 193 plot no 930 (activity code 97957480/2024-2025)
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at manickpur paschim para school , mouza-manickpur
Construction of community toilet at manickpur paschim para school , mouza-manickpur,j.l. no.-19,fund-sbm-g(nba) and 15th fc
Read moreRangiyapota paschim para pri school repair with toilet and water supply under booth no-163 rangiarpota paschimpara primary school
Rangiyapota paschim para pri school repair with toilet and water supply under booth no-163 rangiarpota paschimpara primary school
Read moreof your Industry type