Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constrution Of Cc Raod From Manik Shna House To Rabindra Nath Dey House At Chandpur (N) Sansad Id No 89834854
|
| Description |
Constrution Of Cc Raod From Manik Shna House To Rabindra Nath Dey House At Chandpur (N) Sansad Id No 89834854
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_803594_3 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT-06 of Tal-2 GP 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 3600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TALGACHHARI-II GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1785065 |
| Start Date | January 21, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2025
Expired 587 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of submersible pump near near manik roy house. id 109830410. chandpur
Installation of submersible pump near near manik roy house. id 109830410.
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soakpit from manik debnath house to choton nath house at uttargoara102 sansad
Construction of cover drain with soakpit from manik debnath house to choton nath house at uttargoara102 sansad
Read moreInstallation of water project near ho rabindra nath naskar sansad no.- xvii, j.l. no.- 33, mouza- hatgacha activity id 97614369
Installation of water project near ho rabindra nath naskar sansad no.- xvii, j.l. no.- 33, mouza- hatgacha activity id 97614369
Read moreConstruction of drain from ashadul house to manik chand house at champahati sansad v (activity id- 109251906)
Construction of drain from ashadul house to manik chand house at champahati sansad v (activity id- 109251906)
Read moreConstruction of drain from ashadul house to manik chand house at champahati sansad v (activity id- 109251906)
Construction of drain from ashadul house to manik chand house at champahati sansad v (activity id- 109251906)
Read moreConstruction of drain from ashadul house to manik chand house at champahati sansad v (activity id- 109251906)
Construction of drain from ashadul house to manik chand house at champahati sansad v (activity id- 109251906)
Read moreConstruction of drain from ashadul house to manik chand house at champahati sansad v (activity id- 109251906)
Construction of drain from ashadul house to manik chand house at champahati sansad v (activity id- 109251906)
Read moreConstruction of drain from in front of rabindra nath samanta house
Construction of drain from in front of rabindra nath samanta house
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from ratan janas house to rabindra nath malis house
Construction of concrete road from ratan janas house to rabindra nath malis house via tapan giris house, mouza. kumarpur in ward no. xi within contai municipality.
Read moreof your Industry type