Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constrution Of New Toilet At Icds School At Shirakole Sansad No Xiii Act Id 89377172
|
| Description |
Construction Of Toilet
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_836430_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBS24PGS/MAG-I/SGP/004/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 1259 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SANSAD XIII |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1864239 |
| Start Date | April 17, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/04/2025
Expired 491 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete dhalai at shirakole baityhak khana near dinobondhu sardar house with piling sansad xiii act id-97812369
Construction of concrete dhalai at shirakole baityhak khana near dinobondhu sardar house with piling sansad xiii act id-97812369
Read moreConstruction of concrete house linkage road at shirakole from naskar para main road to nanilal naskar parimal naskar house sansad-xiii act id-89749117
Construction of concrete house linkage road at shirakole from naskar para main road to nanilal naskar parimal naskar house sansad-xiii act id-89749117
Read moreU construction of office gate of shirakole gram panchayat act id 66294938
Construction of office gate
Read moreSinking of new tubewell at shirakole adhikari para near bishu paul house with platform and soak pit act id-89377071
Sinking of tubewell
Read moreConstruction of toilet at ghoradaha shibtola icds center with water supply at ghoradaha sansad xiii
Construction of toilet at ghoradaha shibtola icds center with water supply at ghoradaha sansad xiii
Read more15th fc tied sinking of new tubewell at shirakole near alam sk house at taltala with platform and soak pit act id-89382456
Sinking of new tubewell
Read moreConstruction of concrete road at shirakole near saruddin molla house to jalal molla house-act id 56288841
Construction of concrete road
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near salam sks house (icds centre) of gram sansad ramrampur sansad no - xiii under nayansukh gp .id-107257342/23-24
Construction of community toilet near salam sks house (icds centre) of gram sansad ramrampur sansad no - xiii under nayansukh gp .id-107257342/23-24
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near vomra canal with overhead tank at sansad xiii. act id - 94741881 of 2024-25
Installation of submersible pump near vomra canal with overhead tank at sansad xiii. act id - 94741881 of 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at panpara choto battala sansad-12, act id-111605333 (2025-26)
Construction of community toilet at panpara choto battala sansad-12, act id-111605333 (2025-26)
Read moreof your Industry type