Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Dhalai At Shirakole Baityhak Khana Near Dinobondhu Sardar House With Piling Sansad Xiii Act Id 97812369
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Dhalai At Shirakole Baityhak Khana Near Dinobondhu Sardar House With Piling Sansad Xiii Act Id 97812369
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_799934_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBS24PGS/MAG-I/SGP/009/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3356 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SHIRAKOLE XIII |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1775594 |
| Start Date | January 13, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/01/2025
Expired 588 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constrution of new toilet at icds school at shirakole sansad no xiii act id-89377172
Construction of toilet
Read moreConstruction of concrete house linkage road at shirakole from naskar para main road to nanilal naskar parimal naskar house sansad-xiii act id-89749117
Construction of concrete house linkage road at shirakole from naskar para main road to nanilal naskar parimal naskar house sansad-xiii act id-89749117
Read moreConstruction of cc road from dhalai rasta to ho prabhas sardar so8 (act. id- 109785200)
Concrete road
Read moreU construction of office gate of shirakole gram panchayat act id 66294938
Construction of office gate
Read moreU construction of cc road from dhalai rasta to h o prabhas sardar s08 (act. id- 109785200)
U construction of cc road from dhalai rasta to h o prabhas sardar s08 (act. id- 109785200)
Read moreConstruction of dhalai road netai sardar house to montu sardar house . id- 40221142
Construction of dhalai road netai sardar house to montu sardar house . id- 40221142
Read moreConstruction of concrete road at shirakole near saruddin molla house to jalal molla house-act id 56288841
Construction of concrete road
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near vomra canal with overhead tank at sansad xiii. act id - 94741881 of 2024-25
Installation of submersible pump near vomra canal with overhead tank at sansad xiii. act id - 94741881 of 2024-25
Read moreNew sub mersible tube well near ganesh sardar house acivity id 89285603 under merigunj-i gram panchayat sansad xiii
New sub mersible tube well near ganesh sardar house acivity id 89285603 under merigunj-i gram panchayat sansad xiii
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump at sansad xiii id 97857568
Installation of submersible pump at sansad xiii id 97857568
Read moreof your Industry type