Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From Dhalai Rasta To Ho Prabhas Sardar So8 (Act. Id 109785200)
|
| Description |
Concrete Road
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_1018781_1 |
|
Reference Number |
28/NIT/JALA-I/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jalaberia-1 GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2503429 |
| Start Date | March 09, 2026 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2026
Expired 172 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
U construction of cc road from dhalai rasta to h o prabhas sardar s08 (act. id- 109785200)
U construction of cc road from dhalai rasta to h o prabhas sardar s08 (act. id- 109785200)
Read moreConstruction of concrete dhalai at shirakole baityhak khana near dinobondhu sardar house with piling sansad xiii act id-97812369
Construction of concrete dhalai at shirakole baityhak khana near dinobondhu sardar house with piling sansad xiii act id-97812369
Read moreConstruction of dhalai road netai sardar house to montu sardar house . id- 40221142
Construction of dhalai road netai sardar house to montu sardar house . id- 40221142
Read moreDrainage system of cover drain from dhalai rasta to dharani sardar house
Drainage system of cover drain from dhalai rasta to dharani sardar house
Read moreUt construction of cc road at hansarabad from ho sankar sardar to ho dukhe sardar
Ut construction of cc road at hansarabad from ho sankar sardar to ho dukhe sardar
Read moreConst of cc road from ho tapan sardar to ho mahadeb sardar. p.s. no.-146
Const of cc road from ho tapan sardar to ho mahadeb sardar. &#x0d p.s. no.-146&#x0d
Read moreConst of cc road from ho santosh sardar to ho tapan sardar. p.s. no.-146
Const of cc road from ho santosh sardar to ho tapan sardar. &#x0d p.s. no.-146&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ho saheb sardar to ho rabiul sardar at hatpukuria village
Construction of cc road from ho saheb sardar to ho rabiul sardar at hatpukuria village
Read moreCc drain from dhalai rasta to jaganath baduli house
Cc drain from dhalai rasta to jaganath baduli house
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from ho binay koley upto ho prabhas koley ( scheme id apas/01/198/94/0005 )
Construction of concrete road from ho binay koley upto ho prabhas koley ( scheme id apas/01/198/94/0005 )
Read moreof your Industry type