Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Fixing Of Wpc Wall Panelling With All Required Accessories
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5524402 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 20, 2024 01:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2024
Expired 666 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHAGAT RAM JAWALA PARSHAD | Make : Fixing Of WPC Wall Panelling Model : Fixing Of WPC Wall Panelling Title : Supply and fixing of WPC wall Panelling with all required accessories | 06-11-2024 21:54:42 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/s Jai Hanuman Automobiles | Make : NA Model : WPC Title : Supply and fixing of WPC wall Panelling with all required accessories | 09-11-2024 20:56:22 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | PEE KAY FURNISHING HOME | Make : NA Model : WPC WALL PANNEL Title : Supply and fixing of WPC wall Panelling with all required accessories | 09-11-2024 20:08:19 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | RELIABLE TRADERS | Make : NA Model : WPC Wall Panelling Title : Supply and fixing of WPC wall Panelling with all required accessories | 08-11-2024 14:22:47 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | The Army Traders | Make : NA Model : Supply and fixing of WPC wall Panelling with all r Title : Supply and fixing of WPC wall Panelling with all required accessories | 09-11-2024 11:09:22 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PEE KAY FURNISHING HOME | Item Categories : Supply and fixing of WPC wall Panelling with all required accessories | 126600.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RELIABLE TRADERS | Item Categories : Supply and fixing of WPC wall Panelling with all required accessories | 130820.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/s Jai Hanuman Automobiles | Item Categories : Supply and fixing of WPC wall Panelling with all required accessories | 143480.00 | L3 |
| 4 | The Army Traders | Item Categories : Supply and fixing of WPC wall Panelling with all required accessories | 156140.00 | L4 |
| 5 | BHAGAT RAM JAWALA PARSHAD | Item Categories : Supply and fixing of WPC wall Panelling with all required accessories | 160360.00 | L5 |
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of controllers with complete accessories, including 1 year comprehensive maintenance
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of automatic on/off street light controller with timer and complete accessories, including 1 year comprehensive maintenance
Read moreSupply of 27hp tractor with accessories for green campus development at cutn
Supply of 27hp tractor with accessories for green campus development at cutn
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of muffle furnace with n2 gas supply and accessories under pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan pm-usha scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of muffle furnace with n2 gas supply and accessories under pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan pm-usha scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Read morePrinting and supply of work books and unit test note books, with delivery to all 38-district headquarters of bihar
Printing and supply of work books and unit test note books, with delivery to all 38-district headquarters of bihar
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning (sitc) of building indoor panel, lt cable with all associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning (sitc) of building indoor panel, lt cable with all associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of particle size analyzer with zeta potential and accessories under pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of particle size analyzer with zeta potential and accessories under pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan pm-usha scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of an impedance analyzer with accessories under the pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan pm-usha scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of an impedance analyzer with accessories under the pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan pm-usha scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Read moreDesign, manufacture, supply, transportation, erection, testing and commissioning of 60 kl vertical milk storage silo vmst with associated accessories and allied works on turnkey basis at bemul dairy
Design, manufacture, supply, transportation, erection, testing and commissioning of 60 kl vertical milk storage silo vmst with associated accessories and allied works on turnkey basis at bemul dairy
Read moreSupply of high energy linear accelerator (hela) accessories (hexapod 6d couch-top, 4d image guidance, 4d gating with abc and offline review package), for department of radiation oncology at aiims, mangalagiri
Supply of high energy linear accelerator (hela) accessories (hexapod 6d couch-top, 4d image guidance, 4d gating with abc and offline review package), for department of radiation oncology at aiims, mangalagiri
Read moreEoi for empanelment of agency for providing skilled man power services as and when and where required with all equipments and machineries (out sourcing) for operation and maintenance of urban water supply scheme under ?peyjal nischay yojana? of nagar panchayat turki-kurhani under urban development body (nagar panchayat turki-kurhani) in the district of muzaffarpur (bihar)
Eoi for empanelment of agency for providing skilled man power services as and when and where required with all equipments and machineries (out sourcing) for operation and maintenance of urban water supply scheme under ?peyjal nischay yojana? of nagar panchayat turki-kurhani under urban development body (nagar panchayat turki-kurhani) in the district of muzaffarpur (bihar)
Read moreof your Industry type