Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kannur Dp Proj No 736/23 24 Improvements To Basic Facilities To Aralam Navajeevan Colony Model Village In Aralam Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kannur Dp Proj No 736/23 24 &Amp#X0d
Improvements To Basic Facilities&Amp#X0d
To Aralam Navajeevan Colony&Amp#X0d
Model Village In Aralam Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_643222_5 |
|
Reference Number |
DB/TN-5(12)-A/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kannur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=983230 |
| Start Date | January 11, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2024
Expired 957 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing basic facilities to pkps society at marganakoppa village in kittur constituency of kittur taluka
Providing basic facilities to pkps society at marganakoppa village in kittur constituency of kittur taluka
Read moreProviding basic facilities to pkps society at veerapur village in kittur constituency of kittur taluka
Providing basic facilities to pkps society at veerapur village in kittur constituency of kittur taluka
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp proj no 718/2023-24-basic facilities to district veterinaryy centre kannur
Annual plan-kannur dp proj no 718/2023-&#x0d 24-basic facilities to district&#x0d veterinaryy centre kannur-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp proj no 719/2023-24-basic facilities to regional a h centre kannur
Annual plan-kannur dp proj no 719/2023-24-&#x0d basic facilities to regional a h&#x0d centre kannur-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp proj 720/24-basic facilities to regional a h centre payyannur
Annual plan-kannur dp proj 720/24-basic facilities to regional a h centre payyannur-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp- proj no 686/23-24-kannur dp-pr-686/23-24-maintenance work for ghss aralam in aralam gp
Annual plan-kannur dp- proj no 686/23-24-kannur dp-pr-686/23-24-maintenance work for ghss aralam in aralam gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp- proj no 721/23-24providing basic facilities to regional ah centre iritty
Annual plan-kannur dp- proj no 721/23-24 providing basic facilities to regional ah centre iritty -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp, proj. no. 722/202324-providing basic facilities to regional a h centre kommeri
Annual plan-kannur dp, proj. no. 722/202324-providing basic facilities to regional a h centre kommeri general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp- proj no 701/23-24-kannur dp-pr-701/23-24-maintenance and interlock work for aralam farm ghss in aralam gp
Annual plan-kannur dp- proj no 701/23-24-kannur dp-pr-701/23-24-maintenance and interlock work for aralam farm ghss in aralam gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp- proj no 695/23-24-kannur dp-pr-695/23-24-providing sheet roof for assembly area in ghss aralam in aralam gp
Annual plan-kannur dp- proj no 695/23-24-&#x0d kannur dp-pr-695/23-24-providing sheet roof&#x0d for assembly area in ghss aralam in aralam&#x0d gp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type