Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kannur Dp Proj No 701/23 24 Kannur Dp Pr 701/23 24 Maintenance And Interlock Work For Aralam Farm Ghss In Aralam Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kannur Dp Proj No 701/23 24 Kannur Dp Pr 701/23 24 Maintenance And Interlock Work For Aralam Farm Ghss In Aralam Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_617745_12 |
|
Reference Number |
DB/TN-5(3)/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD (LID and EW) Division Kannur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 31, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1031 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kannur dp- proj no 686/23-24-kannur dp-pr-686/23-24-maintenance work for ghss aralam in aralam gp
Annual plan-kannur dp- proj no 686/23-24-kannur dp-pr-686/23-24-maintenance work for ghss aralam in aralam gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp- proj no 695/23-24-kannur dp-pr-695/23-24-providing sheet roof for assembly area in ghss aralam in aralam gp
Annual plan-kannur dp- proj no 695/23-24-&#x0d kannur dp-pr-695/23-24-providing sheet roof&#x0d for assembly area in ghss aralam in aralam&#x0d gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp-proj no 743/23-24-veerpad karaparambu road in aralam gp
Annual plan-kannur dp-proj no 743/23-24-&#x0d veerpad karaparambu road in&#x0d aralam gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp- proj no 650/23-24-mambaram ghss maintenance in mangattidam gp
Annual plan-kannur dp- proj no 650/23-24-mambaram ghss maintenance in mangattidam gp -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp- proj no 712/23-24-koyyam ghss maintenance in chengalayi gp
Annual plan-kannur dp- proj no 712/23-24-koyyam ghss maintenance in chengalayi gp -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp- proj no -652/23-24-chuzhali ghss maintenance in chengalayi gp
Annual plan-kannur dp- proj no -652/23-24-chuzhali ghss maintenance in chengalayi gp -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp- proj no 661/23-24 kalikkadavu ghss maintenance in kurumathur gp
Annual plan-kannur dp- proj no 661/23-24 kalikkadavu ghss maintenance in kurumathur gp -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp- proj no 650/23-24- mambaram ghss maintenance in mangattidam gp
Building maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp proj no 736/23-24-improvements to basic facilities to aralam navajeevan colony model village in aralam gp
Annual plan-kannur dp proj no 736/23-24-&#x0d improvements to basic facilities&#x0d to aralam navajeevan colony&#x0d model village in aralam gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp- proj no 669/23-24-kadannappally ghss maintenance in kadannappally panapuzha gp
Annual plan-kannur dp- proj no 669/23-24-kadannappally ghss maintenance in kadannappally panapuzha gp -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type