Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal With General Maintenance Of Sehsa Link Road In Distt Bareilly
|
| Description |
Renewal With General Maintenance Of Sehsa Link Road In Distt Bareilly
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Bareilly Zone PWD Bareilly | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEBLY_993057_1 |
|
Reference Number |
158(4)/E-Tender/2024-25 Date 13.01.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 679 |
| EMD | 24000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BAREILLY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1756793 |
| Start Date | January 13, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2025
Expired 591 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal of road hanagal-tadas padubidri chikkalagudda statehighway sh-01 from km 285.21 to km 316.30 in shiggaon constituency
Renewal of road hanagal-tadas padubidri chikkalagudda statehighway sh-01 from km 285.21 to km 316.30 in shiggaon constituency
Read moreAnnual maintenance of gulya to khanajanahalli road via krishnagiri, kalligiri, kallionihatti, hariyabbe road from km 0.00 to 12.02 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of gulya to khanajanahalli road via krishnagiri, kalligiri, kallionihatti, hariyabbe road from km 0.00 to 12.02 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hattiyangdi - hattikudru road from km. 0.00 to 3.50 and tallur-uppinakudru road from km. 0.00 to 3.00 in byndoor constituency
Annual maintenance of hattiyangdi - hattikudru road from km. 0.00 to 3.50 and tallur-uppinakudru road from km. 0.00 to 3.00 in byndoor constituency
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) byadarahalli to bidarakere cross road via t.obenahalli, bidarakere road from km 0.00 to 6.08 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hariyabbe to suguru road via mungasavalli road from km 0.00 to 6.97 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) byadarahalli to bidarakere cross road via t.obenahalli, bidarakere road from km 0.00 to 6.08 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hariyabbe to suguru road via mungasavalli road from km 0.00 to 6.97 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of guddadarangavvanahalli to (nh-50) rayanahalli road from ch 5.67 to 7.37 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of guddadarangavvanahalli to (nh-50) rayanahalli road from ch 5.67 to 7.37 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) imangala to yaraballi road via talavatti, vaddikere road from km 0.00 to 13.31 km in hiriyur taluk b) janukonda to burujanaroppa road via godabanahal, mahadevanakatte, kennadalu, chikkasiddavvanahalli, burujanaroppa road from 20.69 to 29.10 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) imangala to yaraballi road via talavatti, vaddikere road from km 0.00 to 13.31 km in hiriyur taluk b) janukonda to burujanaroppa road via godabanahal, mahadevanakatte, kennadalu, chikkasiddavvanahalli, burujanaroppa road from 20.69 to 29.10 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreMaintenance of doddasiddavvanahalli to sanikere via doddasiddavvanahalli, j.n.kote, kalliroppa, sondekere road from km 19.16 to 26.415 in challakere taluk
Maintenance of doddasiddavvanahalli to sanikere via doddasiddavvanahalli, j.n.kote, kalliroppa, sondekere road from km 19.16 to 26.415 in challakere taluk
Read moreMaintenance of nerlagunte to jambaiahnahatty road via karthikenahatti, bheemanakere, n.devarahally, gajjaganahally, thimmappaiahnahally from km 0.00 to 10.83 in challakere taluk.
Maintenance of nerlagunte to jambaiahnahatty road via karthikenahatti, bheemanakere, n.devarahally, gajjaganahally, thimmappaiahnahally from km 0.00 to 10.83 in challakere taluk.
Read moreA) maintenance of nayakanahatti to mallurahatti road (upto jagaluru taluk border) via channabasaiahnahatti, gowdagere, jogihatti from km 0.00 to 4.70 and km 7.44 to 8.92 in challakere taluk. b) maintenance of yalagodu to gangaiahnahatty road via chikkagondanahally, turuvanur, doddaghatta from km 23.52 to 29.51 in challakere taluk.
A) maintenance of nayakanahatti to mallurahatti road (upto jagaluru taluk border) via channabasaiahnahatti, gowdagere, jogihatti from km 0.00 to 4.70 and km 7.44 to 8.92 in challakere taluk. b) maintenance of yalagodu to gangaiahnahatty road via chikkagondanahally, turuvanur, doddaghatta from km 23.52 to 29.51 in challakere taluk.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) guddadarangavvanahalli to ayithol road from ch 0.00 to 4.88 km in chitradurga taluk b) belagatta to (sh-222) haledyamavanahalli road via kasavarahatti from ch 0.00 to 6.85 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of a) guddadarangavvanahalli to ayithol road from ch 0.00 to 4.88 km in chitradurga taluk b) belagatta to (sh-222) haledyamavanahalli road via kasavarahatti from ch 0.00 to 6.85 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreof your Industry type