Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Renewal Coat Or Macadamization On Road Kotli Majra To Mathwar, Package No Jk05 138, Phase X, Block Mathwar, District Jammu (Length 2.400 Kms) Under Incentive Funding 2024 25
Description
Renewal Coat Or Macadamization On Road Kotli Majra To Mathwar, Package No Jk05 138, Phase X, Block Mathwar, District Jammu (Length 2.400 Kms) Under Incentive Funding 2024 25
Organisation National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_JKRRD_137261_1
Reference
Number
e-NIT No.EE/PMGSY/J/10 of 2024-25 Dated.09.11.2024
Tender Fee 1600
EMD 1.43 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Jammu
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://pmgsytendersjk.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=215070

Start Date November 09, 2024 21:30
End Date
Expired 18/11/2024

Expired 652 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.