Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Coat And Macadamization On Road Purmandal To Sangar Package No Jk05 136 Phase X Block Purmandal, District Samba Length 3.500 Kms Under Incentive Funding 2024 25 Call 3rd
|
| Description |
Renewal Coat And Macadamization On Road Purmandal To Sangar Package No Jk05 136 Phase X Block Purmandal, District Samba Length 3.500 Kms Under Incentive Funding 2024 25 Call 3rd
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_JKRRD_137560_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No.EE/PMGSY/J/12 of 2024-25 Dated.22.11.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2600 |
| EMD | 2.01 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jammu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersjk.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=215447 |
| Start Date | November 23, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/12/2024
Expired 633 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal coat or macadamization on road kotli majra to mathwar, package no jk05-138, phase-x, block mathwar, district jammu length 2.400 kms under incentive funding 2024-25
Renewal coat or macadamization on road kotli majra to mathwar, package no jk05-138, phase-x, block mathwar, district jammu length 2.400 kms under incentive funding 2024-25
Read moreRenewal coat or macadamization on road kotli majra to mathwar, package no jk05-138, phase-x, block mathwar, district jammu (length 2.400 kms) under incentive funding 2024-25
Renewal coat or macadamization on road kotli majra to mathwar, package no jk05-138, phase-x, block mathwar, district jammu (length 2.400 kms) under incentive funding 2024-25
Read moreRenewal coat and macadamization on road l050- t05 km 9th to mawa brahmana package no jk05-130 phase-x block bhalwal brahmana, district jammu with length 14.00 kms under incentive funding 2024-25
Renewal coat and macadamization on road l050- t05 km 9th to mawa brahmana package no jk05-130 phase-x block bhalwal brahmana, district jammu with length 14.00 kms under incentive funding 2024-25
Read moreConstt. of p/work near masjid teli mohalla w.no. 8 sangar pyt purmandal block purmandal district samba under
Constt. of p/work near masjid teli mohalla w.no. 8 sangar pyt purmandal block purmandal district samba under scheme bdc capex for the year 2023-24
Read morePermanent restoration on purmandal to sangar road at rd 1/900- rd 2/00 package no.jk05-136 block-purmandal
Permanent restoration on purmandal to sangar road at rd 1/900- rd 2/00 package no.jk05-136 block-purmandal
Read moreConst. of road from purmandal road to kathar via upper sangar (length - 5.00 kms. ).
Please refers to boq
Read moreRenewal coat macadamization on road kohag to bhatodi package no jk07-75 phase-ix block duggain, district kathua (length 20.00 kms) under incentive funding 2024-25
Renewal coat macadamization on road kohag to bhatodi package no jk07-75 phase-ix block duggain, district kathua (length 20.00 kms) under incentive funding 2024-25
Read moreConstt. of lane at sangar mohalla gulam hussain w.no. 8 pyt purmandal block purmandal district samba under scheme pri for the year 2023-24
Constt. of lane at sangar mohalla gulam hussain w.no. 8 pyt purmandal block purmandal district samba under scheme pri for the year 2023-24
Read moreConstt. of lane at sangar mohalla gulam hussain w.no. 8 pyt purmandal block purmandal district samba under scheme pri for the year 2023-24
Constt. of lane at sangar mohalla gulam hussain w.no. 8 pyt purmandal block purmandal district samba under scheme pri for the year 2023-24
Read moreConstt. of p/work near the h/o shashi pal w.no. 8 sangar pyt purmandal block purmandal district samba under scheme bdc capex 2023-24
Constt. of p/work near the h/o shashi pal w.no. 8 sangar pyt purmandal block purmandal district samba under scheme bdc capex for the year 2023-24.
Read moreof your Industry type