Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Renewal Coat And Macadamization On Road L050 T05 Km 9th To Mawa Brahmana Package No Jk05 130 Phase X Block Bhalwal Brahmana, District Jammu With Length 14.00 Kms Under Incentive Funding 2024 25
Description
Renewal Coat And Macadamization On Road L050 T05 Km 9th To Mawa Brahmana Package No Jk05 130 Phase X Block Bhalwal Brahmana, District Jammu With Length 14.00 Kms Under Incentive Funding 2024 25
Organisation National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_JKRRD_137060_1
Reference
Number
e-NIT No.EE/PMGSY/J/09 of 2024-25 Dated.29.10.2024
Tender Fee 3500
EMD 7.31 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Jammu
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://pmgsytendersjk.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=214735

Start Date October 30, 2024 16:30
End Date
Expired 14/11/2024

Expired 656 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.