Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R R 60.97 100 Feet Span Bailey Bridge Over Shelwan Khad To Connect Jakha At Rd 0 975
|
| Description |
R R 60.97 100 Feet Span Bailey Bridge Over Shelwan Khad To Connect Jakha At Rd 0 975
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_109152_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1484-1584 dated 28-6-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 1.67 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | shelwan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=159451 |
| Start Date | July 03, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2025
Expired 415 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
R r 30 48 mtr bailey bridge over harli khad to connect uk boarder at rd 2 500
R r 30 48 mtr bailey bridge over harli khad to connect uk boarder at rd 2 500
Read more150 feet span tsr bailey bridge sainj dist kullu hp sh launching of 150 feet span tsr bailey bridge
150 feet span tsr bailey bridge sainj dist kullu hp sh launching of 150 feet span tsr bailey bridge
Read more130 feet span dsr bailey bridge on ratocha dhara road at ratocha ii sh launching of 130 feet span dsr bailey bridge
130 feet span dsr bailey bridge on ratocha dhara road at ratocha ii sh launching of 130 feet span dsr bailey bridge
Read moreSupply of bailey bridge 110 feet span triple single configuration extra wide bailey bridge includin
Read more
Supply of bailey bridge 110 feet span triple single configuration extra wide bailey bridge includin
Read more
Supply of bailey bridge 110 feet span triple single configuration extra wide bailey bridge includin
Read more
Repair/restoration of ddr type 170 feet span bailey bridge at sakhras anantnag.
Repair/restoration of ddr type 170 feet span bailey bridge at sakhras anantnag.
Read moreRepair/restoration of ddr type 170 feet span bailey bridge at sakhras anantnag.
Repair/restoration of ddr type 170 feet span bailey bridge at sakhras anantnag.
Read moreof your Industry type