Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O Bailey Bridge Over Marathu Khad On Link Road To Village Lohat, Supplying And Erection Of 33.54 Mtr Span Dsr Bailey Bridge At Site Over Marathu Khad On Link Road To Village Lohat
|
| Description |
C/O Bailey Bridge Over Marathu Khad On Link Road To Village Lohat, Supplying And Erection Of 33.54 Mtr Span Dsr Bailey Bridge At Site Over Marathu Khad On Link Road To Village Lohat
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_100565_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PW-KD-E-Tender/2024-25-7447-51 dtd 19-02-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 2.13 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kotkhai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=147997 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2025 22:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2025
Expired 555 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
C/o 35 mtr. span bridge over marathu khad on link road to village lohat in tehsil kotkhai, c/o, abutment, wing wall approach slab etc.
C/o 35 mtr. span bridge over marathu khad on link road to village lohat in tehsil kotkhai, c/o, abutment, wing wall approach slab etc.
Read moreC.o proposed bailey bridge over ganvi khad tehsil rampur distt. shimla h.p.
Sh c.o rcc abutment on ganvi side, bed block and wing wall on phc side
Read moreC.o proposed bailey bridge over ganvi khad tehsil rampur distt. shimla h.p.
Sh c.o rcc abutment on ganvi side, bed block and wing wall on phc side
Read moreLaunching of std 100 feet span dsr bailey bridge at neoli i distt kullu hp sh launching of dsr bailey bridge
Launching of std 100 feet span dsr bailey bridge at neoli i distt kullu hp sh launching of dsr bailey bridge
Read more130 feet span dsr bailey bridge on ratocha dhara road at ratocha ii sh launching of 130 feet span dsr bailey bridge
130 feet span dsr bailey bridge on ratocha dhara road at ratocha ii sh launching of 130 feet span dsr bailey bridge
Read moreCo bridge over sundru khad to connect the janglikh village.
Sh preparation of hydraulic data and geotechanical investigation for safe bearing capacity
Read moreR r 60.97 100 feet span bailey bridge over shelwan khad to connect jakha at rd 0 975
R r 60.97 100 feet span bailey bridge over shelwan khad to connect jakha at rd 0 975
Read moreR r 30 48 mtr bailey bridge over harli khad to connect uk boarder at rd 2 500
R r 30 48 mtr bailey bridge over harli khad to connect uk boarder at rd 2 500
Read moreof your Industry type