Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bhalukope Byepass Road Emergent Restoration Of Disastrous Landslide At 0.400 Km In Hill Side
|
| Description |
Bhalukope Byepass Road Emergent Restoration Of Disastrous Landslide At 0.400 Km In Hill Side Under Darjeeling Highway Division In The District Of Darjeeling During The Year 2025 2026.
|
| Organisation | PUBLIC WORKS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WBPWD_875235_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPWD(R)/NIT4e/25-26/AE/SHSDII |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8443 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mungpoo |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1970640 |
| Start Date | July 11, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2025
Expired 415 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bhalukope byepass road emergent restoration of disastrous landslide at ch. 1.300 km in khadside
Bhalukope byepass road emergent restoration of disastrous landslide at ch. 1.300 km in khadside under darjeeling highway division during the year 2025-26.
Read moreBhalukhope byepass road emergent restoration of disastrous landslide at ch- 1.100 km in hillside
Bhalukhope byepass road emergent restoration of disastrous landslide at ch- 1.100 km in hillside under darjeeling highway division in the district of darjeeling during the year 2025-2026
Read moreMungpoo rambhibazar road emergent restoration of disastrous landslide
Mungpoo rambhibazar road emergent restoration of disastrous landslide at ch. 11.80 km in khadside under darjeeling highway division in the district of darjeeling during the year 2024-25.
Read morePeshoke-mungpoo road emergent restoration of disastrous landslide
Peshoke-mungpoo road emergent restoration of disastrous landslide at ch. 12.040 km, ch. 12.405 km and ch. 12.480 km khadside under darjeeling highway division in the district of darjeeling during the year 2024-25
Read morePeshoke-mungpoo road emergent restoration of disastrous landslide
Peshoke-mungpoo road emergent restoration of disastrous landslide at ch. 0.050 in khadside under darjeeling highway division in the district of darjeeling during the year 2024-25
Read morePeshoke-mungpoo road emergent restoration of disastrous landslide
Peshoke-mungpoo road emergent restoration of disastrous landslide at ch. 13.100
Read moreMungpoo-rambhibazar road emergent restoration of disastrous landslide at 7.20 km
Mungpoo-rambhibazar road emergent restoration of disastrous landslide at 7.20 km in khadeside under darjeeling highway division in the district of darjeeling during the year 2023-24.
Read moreMungpoo-rambhibazar road emergent restoration of disastrous landslide at 7.20 km
Mungpoo-rambhibazar road emergent restoration of disastrous landslide at 7.20 km in khadeside under darjeeling highway division in the district of darjeeling during the year 2023-24.
Read morePeshoke-mungpoo road emergent restoration of disastrous landslide at ch. 8.220 km
Peshoke-mungpoo road emergent restoration of disastrous landslide at ch. 8.220 km and ch. 5.100 km in khadside under darjeeling highway division in the district of darjeeling during the year 2024-25
Read morePeshoke mungpoo road emergent restoration of disastrous landslide at ch. 5.050 km
Peshoke mungpoo road emergent restoration of disastrous landslide at ch. 5.050 km in khadside under darjeeling highway division in the district of darjeeling during the year 2025-26.
Read moreof your Industry type