Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Of New A Site Retail Outlet Within Km Stone Number 95 And Km Stone Number 107 On Rhs On Nh 57 Old Nh 27 New Mouja Kanhauli, Thana Jhanjharpur, Block Jhanjharpur, Dist Madhubani, Under Muzaffarpur Divisional Office Of Bihar Stat
|
| Description |
Development Of New A Site Retail Outlet Within Km Stone Number 95 And Km Stone Number 107 On Rhs On Nh 57 Old Nh 27 New Mouja Kanhauli, Thana Jhanjharpur, Block Jhanjharpur, Dist Madhubani, Under Muzaffarpur Divisional Office Of Bihar State
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_ERO_182055_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCC/ERO/37/2024-25/LT-109 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Madhubani, Bihar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=192276 |
| Start Date | November 21, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2024
Expired 646 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of new a site retail outlet between km stone 39 to km stone 44 towards muzaffarpur on lhs on nh 27 (old nh57) mouza - kevatsa, thana - benibad, dist. - muzaffarpur, under muzaffarpur divisional office of bihar state office.
Development of new a site retail outlet between km stone 39 to km stone 44 towards muzaffarpur on lhs on nh 27 (old nh57) mouza - kevatsa, thana - benibad, dist. - muzaffarpur, under muzaffarpur divisional office of bihar state office.
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro between km stone no 14 and 18 on nh 22 (old nh-77) ( on lhs while going from hajipur to muzaffarpur under patna divisional office.
Development of new a site ro between km stone no 14 and 18 on nh 22 (old nh-77) ( on lhs while going from hajipur to muzaffarpur under patna divisional office.
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro between km stone number 57 and 62 of nh 922 old nh 84 ara buxar road under patna divisional office
Development of new a site ro between km stone number 57 and 62 of nh 922 old nh 84 ara buxar road under patna divisional office
Read moreConstruction of new a site ro for site between km stone 35 and km stone 40 on nh 25
Construction of new a site ro with facilities like sales building paver block driveway and other allied civil an electrical works for site between km stone 35 and km stone 40 on nh 25 barmer jodhpur road srmp 433 under jodhpur do of rso
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro between km stone 28 and 33 on nh 328a
Development of new a site ro between km stone 28 and 33 on nh 328a sant kabir nagar ambedkar nagar road dist sant kabir nagar under gorakhpur divisional office of upso i
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender maithi fee plaza at km 26.200 for the section muzaffarpur darbhanga (in dist. muzaffarpur) of nh-57 (new nh-27) in the state of bihar
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender maithi fee plaza at km 26.200 for the section muzaffarpur darbhanga (in dist. muzaffarpur) of nh-57 (new nh-27) in the state of bihar
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro between km stone 306 and 312 rhs on nh 27
Development of new a site ro between km stone 306 and 312 rhs on nh 27 from lucknow to gopalganj dist kushinagar under gorakhpur divisional office of upso i
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro at location within 3 km on from arrer police station towards rahika on rahika benipatti road. dist madhubani under muzaffarpur divisional office of bihar state office
Development of new a site ro at location within 3 km on from arrer police station towards rahika on rahika benipatti road. dist madhubani under muzaffarpur divisional office of bihar state office
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency for mamrezpur fp at design km 15.975 for the use of 4 and more lane sec of kanhauli ramnagar sec of nh number 131g in the state of bihar
Engagement of user fee collection agency for mamrezpur fp at design km 15.975 for the use of 4 and more lane sec of kanhauli ramnagar sec of nh number 131g in the state of bihar
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro at location between km stone 45 and 48 on nh 35
Development of new a site ro at location between km stone 45 and 48 on national highway 35 on right hand side while moving from varanasi to mirzapur dist mirzapur under allahabad divisional office of upso i
Read moreof your Industry type