Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency For Mamrezpur Fp At Design Km 15.975 For The Use Of 4 And More Lane Sec Of Kanhauli Ramnagar Sec Of Nh Number 131 G In The State Of Bihar
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency For Mamrezpur Fp At Design Km 15.975 For The Use Of 4 And More Lane Sec Of Kanhauli Ramnagar Sec Of Nh Number 131 G In The State Of Bihar
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_188385_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/23-24/ EQ/Memrezpur FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=206196 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 915 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through etender at kothiya fp at km 109.880 for the sec from dumka deogarh sec of nh133 in jharkhand
Engagement of user fee agency through etender at kothiya fp at km 109.880 for the sec from dumka deogarh sec of nh133 in jharkhand
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq at maigalganj fp at design km 372.168 for the use of 4 and more lanes sec of bareiily- sitapur sec of nh number 24 in the state of uttar pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency through eq at maigalganj fp at design km 372.168 for the use of 4 and more lanes sec of bareiily- sitapur sec of nh number 24 in the state of uttar pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through etender at srirampur fp at km 3.588 for the sec of nh-5a in odisha
Engagement of user fee agency through etender at srirampur fp at km 3.588 for the sec of nh-5a in odisha
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency for jindpur fp at km 229.006 for the sec of nh232 in the state of uttar pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency for jindpur fp at km 229.006 for the sec of nh232 in the state of uttar pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency for kala tibba fp at km.45.660 for the sec of dabwali situgunno abohar sec of nh354e in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee collection agency for kala tibba fp at km.45.660 for the sec of dabwali situgunno abohar sec of nh354e in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through etender at veeravalli fp at km 53.700 for the sec from gundugolanu devarapalli kovvuru sec of nh16 in andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency through etender at veeravalli fp at km 53.700 for the sec from gundugolanu devarapalli kovvuru sec of nh16 in andhra pradesh
Read moreof your Industry type