Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nit 100/23 24 (Ee Phed Div. Mahwa)
|
| Description |
Work Of Repairing And Rewinding Of Submersible Pump Set In Section Mandawar Under Sub Div. Mahwa
|
| Organisation | PHED-Chief Engineer(HQ),Jaipur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PHCJA_385064_17 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 90 TO 106 (EE PHED DIV. MAHWA) |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | XEN PHED DIV. MAHWA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=686034 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2024
Expired 909 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nit 23/24-25 (repairing of rewinding of monoblock/ centrifugal pump in section mahwa under sub div. mahwa )
Repairing of rewinding of monoblock/ centrifugal pump in section mahwa under sub div. mahwa
Read moreNit 41/2025-26 (work of labour supply in section mahwa under sub div. mahwa )
Work of labour supply in section mahwa under sub div. mahwa
Read moreNit no 100/23-24
Operation maintenance of r.w.s.s. bharnawa, sandas , hudas, dhingasari and roja (arc)
Read more(nit no 47/2023-24 work of labour supply in section mahwa under sub div. mahwa )
Work of labour supply in section mahwa under sub div. mahwa
Read moreNit 21 (work of lowering and unlowering of submersible pump in existing tube well at rwss scheme in section mahwa under sub div. mahwa)
Work of lowering and unlowering of submersible pump in existing tube well at rwss scheme in section mahwa under sub div. mahwa
Read more100/ee/s div/2023-24
Improvement of storm water drain along the ssb office block-5 near canteen side with entry gate no. 1 and 2 under the premises of east block, r.k. puram, new delhi dg 2023-24.
Read moreof your Industry type