Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Instl Of M Ii Twl With Soakpit At Saldahara Bhagan Para Out Of 15 Th C,F,C.. Fund 2025 26 Of I.D. 109323464 Of 25 26
|
| Description |
Instl Of M Ii Twl With Soakpit At Saldahara Bhagan Para Out Of 15 Th C,F,C.. Fund 2025 26 Of I.D. 109323464 Of 25 26
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_871826_1 |
|
Reference Number |
182/Goalbari/25 |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 1705 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SALDAHARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1961836 |
| Start Date | June 30, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2025
Expired 421 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of m ii twl with soakpit at khamani kalindi para out of 15 th c,f,c. fund-2025-26 of i.d.-109323703 of 25-26
Installation of m ii twl with soakpit at khamani kalindi para out of 15 th c,f,c. fund-2025-26 of i.d.-109323703 of 25-26
Read moreInstallation of m ii twl and soakpit at habra upar para of 15 th cfc bg fund of 21-22 of i.d.-47772088 of 21-22.
Installation of m ii twl and soakpit at habra upar para of 15 th cfc bg fund of 21-22 of i.d.-47772088 of 21-22.
Read moreInstl. new tubewell with soakpit near ansary para dudhpaniya
Instl.new tubewell with soakpit near ansary para dudhpaniya
Read moreCcr from saldahara duley para to canel par of 15 th cfc (bg) fund of 23-24 of i.d.-68465017 of 23-24
Ccr from saldahara duley para to canel par of 15 th cfc (bg) fund of 23-24 of i.d.-68465017 of 23-24
Read moreCcr from aditya tudu house towards lakshminarayan murmu house out of 15 th c,f,c.. fund-2025-26 of i.d.-109312790 of 25-26
Ccr from aditya tudu house towards lakshminarayan murmu house out of 15 th c,f,c.. fund-2025-26 of i.d.-109312790 of 25-26
Read moreCons of separate toilet block for girls at kusumtikri high school out of 15 th c,f,c.. fund-2025-26 of i.d.-110165655 of 25-26
Cons of separate toilet block for girls at kusumtikri high school out of 15 th c,f,c.. fund-2025-26 of i.d.-110165655 of 25-26
Read moreInst of m ii twl and soakpit at sukhadali sasan out of 15 th cfc tied fund in the year 24-25 of activity code-89419699
Inst of m ii twl and soakpit at sukhadali sasan out of 15 th cfc tied fund in the year 24-25 of activity code-89419699
Read moreInst of m ii twl with soakpit near baren tudu house at bara jamabedya out of 15 th cfc 24-25 of id-89417644 of 24-25
Inst of m ii twl with soakpit near baren tudu house at bara jamabedya out of 15 th cfc 24-25 of id-89417644 of 24-25
Read moreInstallation of solar submercible at christan para at berobaid out of 15 th cfc for the year 22-23 of i.d.-57831991 of 22-23
Installation of solar submercible at christan para at berobaid out of 15 th cfc for the year 22-23 of i.d.-57831991 of 22-23
Read moreConstruction of pcc drain with soakpit and cover slab from mantu sk pukur towards rayeder bakuri at village fatepur under 15 th cfc/tied fund scheme i.d. -90066100
Construction of pcc drain with soakpit and cover slab from mantu sk pukur towards rayeder bakuri at village fatepur under 15 th cfc/tied fund scheme i.d. -90066100
Read moreof your Industry type