Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Road Section Kaduthuruthy In Kottayam District 11 Road Stretches For A Length Of 24.18 Km
|
| Description |
2024 25 Rc 2 Phase 2 Zone&Amp#X0d
Vi One Year Running Contract For Various&Amp#X0d
Pwd Roads Under Road Section Kaduthuruthy&Amp#X0d
In Kottayam District 11 Road Stretches For A&Amp#X0d
Length Of 24.18 Km General Civil Work&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_697761_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/5059/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kaduthuruthy |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1088454 |
| Start Date | October 18, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2024
Expired 677 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kaduthuruthy in kottayam district 8 road stretches for a length of 26.27 km
Rm 2024&#x0d 25rcii phaseii zone ii-one year running&#x0d contract for various pwd roads under roads&#x0d section kaduthuruthy in kottayam district 8&#x0d road stretches for a length of 26.27 km
Read more-one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section kaduthuruthy in kottayam district 8 road stretches for a length of 23.43
Rc 2 ph 2 zone iiione year&#x0d running contract for various pwd roads&#x0d under road section kaduthuruthy in kottayam&#x0d district 8 road stretches for a length of 23.43&#x0d kmgeneral civil work
Read moreZone i one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section kaduthuruthy in kottayam district 8 road stretches for a length of 18.4 km
Rm 2024-25 zone ione year&#x0d running contract for various pwd roads&#x0d under road section kaduthuruthy in kottayam&#x0d district 8 road stretches for a length of 18.4 km
Read moreOne year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kottayam in kottayam district 24 road stretches for a length of 46.58 km
One year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kottayam in kottayam district 24 road stretches for a length of 46.58 km
Read moreRoads under roads section kuravilangadu kottayam district 8 road stretches for a length of 24.08km
Rm 2023 24 zone v oneyear running&#x0d contract for various pwd roads under roads&#x0d section kuravilangadu kottayam district 8&#x0d road stretches for a length of 24.08km
Read moreGeneral rm rc1 2024-25 one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section kaduthuruthy (zone 2) in kottayam district, 3 road stretches for a total length of 7.240 km-rc 24-25 various pwd roads under road section kaduthuruthy (zone 2)
Supply and filling with 36mm for pot holes tack coat cgps scarifying gsb dismantiling interlockingtile maintenance of earthen shoulder man mazdoor excavator tipper dlp board rccm20pcc,hysd steel bar ri etc
Read moreGeneral rm rc1 2024-25 one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section kaduthuruthy (zone 2) in kottayam district, 3 road stretches for a total length of 7.240 km-rc 24-25 various pwd roads under road section kaduthuruthy (zone 2)
Supply and filling with 36mm for pot holes tack coat&#x0d cgps scarifying gsb dismantiling interlocking tile maintenance of earthen shoulder man mazdoor excavator tipper dlp board rcc m20 pcc hysd steel bar ri etc
Read moreZone vi one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section kuruvilangadu in kottayam district. 11 road stretches for a length of 26.175 km
Rm 2024-25 rc2 phase 2 zone&#x0d vi rm 2024-25 - zone vi one year running&#x0d contract for various pwd roads under road&#x0d section kuruvilangadu in kottayam district. 11&#x0d road stretches for a length of 26.175 km
Read moreGeneral rm 2023 24cluster ii phase 1 one year rc kaduthuruthy kottayam rm 2023 24 zone v one year running contract for various roads under pwd roads section kaduthuruthy in kottayam district 16 road stretches for a length of 42 70 km general civil wo
General rm 2023 24cluster ii phase 1 one year rc kaduthuruthy kottayam rm 2023 24 zone v one year running contract for various roads under pwd roads section kaduthuruthy in kottayam district 16 road stretches for a length of 42 70 km general civil wo
Read moreRc 2024 25 one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section kuruvilangadu in kottayam district. 11 road stretches for a length of 35.86 km
General rm-2024-25 rc 2 phase 2 2024 - 25 zone&#x0d iii/kuravilangadu/kottayam-one&#x0d year running contract for various pwd roads&#x0d under road section kuruvilangadu in&#x0d kottayam district. 11 road stretches for a length&#x0d of 35.86 km general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type